History for 2015 Nov 7th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2015South Carolina SCHSL Cross Country State Championships 2015 Results - South Carolina SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Strictly Running **************************************************
*** OVERALL RESULTS FOR THE BOYS 1A ***
**************************************************
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
Place TmPl Bib Name Gr Sex Team T Time Tot Dif Pace
===== ==== ===== =================== == === ========================= = ======= ======= =====
1 1 239 FORD MCCOY 11 M St Josephs 1A 16:47 5:24
2 2 52 WALKER CULLEN 12 M Christ Church 1A 17:12 0:26 5:33
3 3 238 JEFFREY FANN 12 M St Josephs 1A 17:21 0:34 5:35
4 4 242 CARTER POWELL 12 M St Josephs 1A 17:31 0:44 5:39
5 5 237 ALFREDO DIAZ-SANTIL 9 M St Josephs 1A 17:37 0:50 5:40
6 6 138 JACOB HUDSON 11 M Greer Middle College Char 1A 17:43 0:56 5:42
7 7 19 WILL TRONE 10 M Brashier Middle College 1A 17:44 0:57 5:43
8 8 53 WILL DOLVEN 10 M Christ Church 1A 17:46 0:59 5:43
9 9 139 COOPER SCHELL 10 M Greer Middle College Char 1A 17:50 1:03 5:45
10 10 16 KIMANI MUNGAI 12 M Brashier Middle College 1A 17:55 1:09 5:46
11 11 240 ZAC PALMER 9 M St Josephs 1A 17:56 1:10 5:47
12 12 15 TRIP CROWLEY 11 M Brashier Middle College 1A 17:57 1:11 5:47
13 13 135 SETH COREY 10 M Greer Middle College Char 1A 17:57 1:11 5:47
14 14 54 WORTH GENTRY 12 M Christ Church 1A 17:58 1:11 5:47
15 15 211 ZANE JACKSON 8 M Palmetto Scholars Academy 1A 17:59 1:12 5:48
16 16 96 KENNETH YARBOROUGH 12 M Gov.'s School 1A 18:05 1:19 5:50
17 17 241 NATHAN PETROFES 12 M St Josephs 1A 18:12 1:26 5:52
18 18 136 CHRISTIAN DUNN 11 M Greer Middle College Char 1A 18:17 1:31 5:53
19 19 55 JAMES MORTON 8 M Christ Church 1A 18:24 1:37 5:56
20 20 17 JACOB PALMER 12 M Brashier Middle College 1A 18:26 1:39 5:56
21 21 253 AUSTYN SUMERAL 10 M Tamassee-Salem 1A 18:30 1:44 5:58
22 269 JAMES WOOD 11 M Williston-Elko 1A 18:34 1:47 5:59
23 22 223 ALEX BUDDENBERG 12 M Southside Christian 1A 18:34 1:48 5:59
24 23 124 RILEY THOME 9 M Greenville Tech Charter 1A 18:39 1:53 6:01
25 24 14 JAMES CROWLEY 10 M Brashier Middle College 1A 18:47 2:01 6:03
26 25 134 MICAH BROOME 11 M Greer Middle College Char 1A 18:52 2:06 6:05
27 26 188 DARIEN BAILEY 12 M Military Magnet 1A 18:53 2:07 6:05
28 27 225 DREW LEDFORD 10 M Southside Christian 1A 18:58 2:11 6:06
29 28 227 JOSH PENTTI 11 M Southside Christian 1A 19:01 2:14 6:07
30 29 236 DAVID ASBURY 12 M St Josephs 1A 19:01 2:14 6:07
31 30 228 TYLER WILLIS 9 M Southside Christian 1A 19:01 2:14 6:08
32 31 137 RYAN HOFMANN 12 M Greer Middle College Char 1A 19:02 2:16 6:08
33 32 122 YANNI KOUTSIOUKIS 12 M Greenville Tech Charter 1A 19:05 2:19 6:09
34 33 226 ANDREW MEADOWS 9 M Southside Christian 1A 19:08 2:22 6:10
35 34 140 CORENTIN SERBOURCE 9 M Greer Middle College Char 1A 19:11 2:24 6:11
36 35 42 CHRISTIAN SCHMIDT 9 M Charleston Math & Science 1A 19:11 2:25 6:11
37 36 92 JACK HUME 11 M Gov.'s School 1A 19:16 2:30 6:13
38 37 222 NICHOLAS BAIN 12 M Southside Christian 1A 19:21 2:34 6:14
39 38 111 ALFREDO VASQUEZ 11 M Green Sea-Floyds 1A 19:23 2:37 6:15
40 39 93 JOHNNY PETERSON 12 M Gov.'s School 1A 19:28 2:41 6:16
41 40 94 CALEB RUMMEL 11 M Gov.'s School 1A 19:28 2:42 6:16
42 41 142 COLTON MIMS 10 M Hannah-Pamplico 1A 19:30 2:43 6:17
43 42 126 ALEX WHISNANT 11 M Greenville Tech Charter 1A 19:30 2:44 6:17
44 43 51 RYAN BERRIOS 10 M Christ Church 1A 19:34 2:47 6:18
45 44 82 CALEB VEIHMAN 12 M Fox Creek High School 1A 19:39 2:53 6:20
46 45 90 NATHANIEL HOWLE 11 M Gov.'s School 1A 19:40 2:54 6:20
47 46 20 JAKE WEBER 10 M Brashier Middle College 1A 19:41 2:54 6:20
48 47 18 DANIEL POSTICH 11 M Brashier Middle College 1A 19:42 2:56 6:21
49 48 63 JEREMIAH BOYD 9 M Dixie 1A 19:47 3:00 6:22
50 49 41 JACKSON REDICK 9 M Charleston Math & Science 1A 19:51 3:04 6:24
51 50 121 AKIM KOUTSIOUKIS 10 M Greenville Tech Charter 1A 19:51 3:04 6:24
52 51 56 SETH SNYDER 10 M Christ Church 1A 19:52 3:06 6:24
53 52 64 ZACHARY GAMBLE 9 M Dixie 1A 19:53 3:07 6:24
54 53 40 DANIEL MAPPUS 11 M Charleston Math & Science 1A 19:53 3:07 6:24
55 54 224 BENJAMIN RHENEY 11 M Southside Christian 1A 20:01 3:15 6:27
56 55 80 MOSES TALBERT 11 M Fox Creek High School 1A 20:09 3:22 6:29
57 56 192 GENARIS MCCORMICK 8 M Military Magnet 1A 20:13 3:26 6:31
58 57 123 AUSTIN MEADOWS 9 M Greenville Tech Charter 1A 20:19 3:32 6:33
59 58 108 BRYCE FORD 10 M Green Sea-Floyds 1A 20:20 3:34 6:33
60 59 76 BRANDEN HILL 12 M Fox Creek High School 1A 20:37 3:50 6:38
61 60 112 STEELE WILLOUGHBY 10 M Green Sea-Floyds 1A 20:37 3:51 6:39
62 61 106 DAWSON FLOYD 10 M Green Sea-Floyds 1A 20:38 3:51 6:39
63 62 68 OWEN TAYLOR 10 M Dixie 1A 20:40 3:54 6:39
64 63 66 HAMILTON PATRICK 11 M Dixie 1A 20:44 3:58 6:41
65 64 3 CODEY KINSEY 12 M Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Sch 1A 20:46 3:59 6:41
66 65 62 NOAH BLAGG 11 M Dixie 1A 20:50 4:04 6:43
67 66 125 BENNETT TRAYLOR 12 M Greenville Tech Charter 1A 21:02 4:16 6:47
68 67 91 JOSH DUNFORD 12 M Gov.'s School 1A 21:11 4:25 6:50
69 68 5 ALEX STEEDLEY 12 M Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Sch 1A 21:12 4:25 6:50
70 69 95 IAN WILDE 11 M Gov.'s School 1A 21:15 4:29 6:51
71 70 30 CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS 10 M Carver's Bay 1A 21:22 4:35 6:53
72 71 251 AUSTIN HENDRICKS 10 M Tamassee-Salem 1A 21:27 4:41 6:55
73 72 81 JEROD TEW 11 M Fox Creek High School 1A 21:29 4:42 6:55
74 73 6 BEN WILLIAMS 12 M Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Sch 1A 21:33 4:47 6:57
75 74 109 TYLER GRAHAM 10 M Green Sea-Floyds 1A 21:34 4:48 6:57
76 75 189 MARK GORE 12 M Military Magnet 1A 21:39 4:52 6:58
77 76 210 GAVIN HILARIO 11 M Palmetto Scholars Academy 1A 21:43 4:56 7:00
78 77 144 TANNER POSTON 10 M Hannah-Pamplico 1A 21:48 5:01 7:01
79 196 JASON BRINSON 11 M North 1A 21:50 5:04 7:02
80 78 191 DONALD LAUER 10 M Military Magnet 1A 21:59 5:13 7:05
81 79 28 ROBERTO VASQUEZ 12 M Carver's Bay 1A 22:00 5:14 7:05
82 58 WES BENEHALEY 8 M Cross 1A 22:01 5:15 7:06
83 80 255 NOAH BANNISTER 8 M Ware Shoals High 1A 22:14 5:27 7:10
84 151 JESSE SHIRTS 10 M High Point Academy 1A 22:16 5:30 7:10
85 81 193 JACOB ROWE 10 M Military Magnet 1A 22:18 5:31 7:11
86 82 110 DAVID LOPEZ 8 M Green Sea-Floyds 1A 22:22 5:35 7:12
87 98 DEVIN BANKS 10 M Great Falls High School 1A 22:23 5:36 7:13
88 83 120 GRIFFIN CALLAHAN 12 M Greenville Tech Charter 1A 22:23 5:36 7:13
89 84 78 BRYSON REESE 10 M Fox Creek High School 1A 22:32 5:45 7:15
90 267 LEON DORCH 10 M Williston-Elko 1A 22:37 5:51 7:17
91 85 1 DAKOTA DAWSON 10 M Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Sch 1A 22:40 5:53 7:18
92 195 CONNOR BRINSON 8 M North 1A 22:43 5:56 7:19
93 86 141 BROCK COOK 10 M Hannah-Pamplico 1A 22:46 5:59 7:20
94 87 143 MEL MOOREHEAD 10 M Hannah-Pamplico 1A 23:11 6:25 7:28
95 88 213 NICHOLAS STADTMUELL 11 M Palmetto Scholars Academy 1A 23:15 6:29 7:29
96 89 38 JOE CURTIS 12 M Charleston Math & Science 1A 23:18 6:31 7:30
97 90 182 AMADEUS MOSES 12 M McBee 1A 23:20 6:33 7:31
98 91 39 MICHEAL CURTIS 11 M Charleston Math & Science 1A 23:25 6:38 7:32
99 172 DEVIN GASTON 10 M Lewisville High 1A 23:37 6:50 7:36
100 92 31 SETH WILLIAMS 9 M Carver's Bay 1A 23:39 6:52 7:37
101 93 252 GREGORY MISHIO 7 M Tamassee-Salem 1A 23:41 6:54 7:38
102 94 65 BILLY MANN 9 M Dixie 1A 23:41 6:55 7:38
103 95 160 CHRISTIAN HOLLOMAN 12 M Latta High School 1A 23:42 6:55 7:38
104 96 67 JENKINS PEELER 8 M Dixie 1A 23:46 7:00 7:39
105 97 37 GEORGE CHARLES 10 M Charleston Math & Science 1A 23:47 7:00 7:40
106 98 163 CARSON SLOAN 8 M Latta High School 1A 23:53 7:07 7:42
107 99 29 CALEB VEREEN 10 M Carver's Bay 1A 23:54 7:07 7:42
108 100 248 MCKAY ALEXANDER 11 M Tamassee-Salem 1A 23:57 7:10 7:43
109 150 MONROE DAVID 9 M High Point Academy 1A 23:58 7:12 7:43
110 199 EUGENE PEELE 11 M North 1A 23:59 7:13 7:44
111 101 180 CHRIS ESCOBAR 9 M McBee 1A 24:08 7:22 7:47
112 102 257 HUNTER PITTS 12 M Ware Shoals High 1A 24:12 7:26 7:48
113 103 2 STERLING DEMPSEY 11 M Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Sch 1A 24:17 7:30 7:49
114 60 CORTEZ GONZALEZ 8 M Cross 1A 24:21 7:34 7:50
115 104 145 HUNTER SINGLETARY 11 M Hannah-Pamplico 1A 24:28 7:41 7:53
116 105 157 CARTER BERRY 9 M Latta High School 1A 24:36 7:50 7:55
117 106 184 CHRIS WILLIAMS 9 M McBee 1A 24:56 8:09 8:02
118 107 77 JOSEPH HOMYER 12 M Fox Creek High School 1A 24:57 8:10 8:02
119 108 209 CONNER HARBAUGH 8 M Palmetto Scholars Academy 1A 25:14 8:28 8:08
120 109 158 LUKE BERRY 8 M Latta High School 1A 25:19 8:33 8:09
121 110 179 ERIC BYRD 12 M McBee 1A 25:25 8:38 8:11
122 111 249 JOEY DACOSTA 8 M Tamassee-Salem 1A 25:28 8:42 8:12
123 112 178 DEVON BRISTOW 8 M McBee 1A 25:30 8:44 8:13
124 174 SHANE HARPER 12 M Lewisville High 1A 25:45 8:59 8:18
125 113 208 LUCAS FANCHER 9 M Palmetto Scholars Academy 1A 25:55 9:08 8:21
126 114 258 JOSEPH RHODES 10 M Ware Shoals High 1A 25:59 9:12 8:22
127 115 212 SCOTT REPIK 9 M Palmetto Scholars Academy 1A 26:00 9:13 8:22
128 197 NUMEGA GILLISON 10 M North 1A 26:11 9:25 8:26
129 116 162 MATT SELLERS 8 M Latta High School 1A 26:31 9:45 8:33
130 117 250 ROBERT HALMAN 7 M Tamassee-Salem 1A 26:40 9:54 8:35
131 118 190 ISAIAH GRIFFIN 7 M Military Magnet 1A 26:46 9:59 8:37
132 119 161 TREVOR NORIS 12 M Latta High School 1A 26:47 10:00 8:38
133 120 79 SAM SMITH 10 M Fox Creek High School 1A 26:59 10:13 8:42
134 121 4 SULLIVAN MCMAHAN 12 M Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Sch 1A 27:42 10:56 8:55
135 176 AARON STEVENS 10 M Lewisville High 1A 27:57 11:10 9:00
136 122 159 PHILLIP BETHEA 9 M Latta High School 1A 28:12 11:26 9:05
137 123 187 MICHAEL ARCHIE 10 M Military Magnet 1A 28:25 11:38 9:09
138 61 CALEB ROBINSON 8 M Cross 1A 28:43 11:56 9:15
139 57 DILLON BENEHALEY 8 M Cross 1A 29:32 12:45 9:31
140 124 259 ADGER VANADORE 9 M Ware Shoals High 1A 29:46 12:59 9:35
141 125 256 DILLON BUTLER 7 M Ware Shoals High 1A 29:52 13:05 9:37
142 268 JOHNNY DUNBAR 7 M Williston-Elko 1A 31:30 14:44 10:09
143 126 183 ANDREW SIMMONS 8 M McBee 1A 31:54 15:08 10:17
144 127 27 NICHOLAS MARLOWE 7 M Carver's Bay 1A 32:03 15:17 10:19
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
***************************************
*** BOYS TEAM SCORING ***
*** VARSITY ***
***************************************
1. 24 St Josephs ( 17:27 1:27:12 1:09)
=============================================
1 1 FORD MCCOY 1A 16:47
2 3 JEFFREY FANN 1A 17:21
3 4 CARTER POWELL 1A 17:31
4 5 ALFREDO DIAZ-SANTILLAN 1A 17:37
5 11 ZAC PALMER 1A 17:56
6 ( 17) NATHAN PETROFES 1A 18:12
7 ( 29) DAVID ASBURY 1A 19:01
2. 71 Greer Middle College Charter H ( 18:08 1:30:39 1:09)
=============================================
1 6 JACOB HUDSON 1A 17:43
2 9 COOPER SCHELL 1A 17:50
3 13 SETH COREY 1A 17:57
4 18 CHRISTIAN DUNN 1A 18:17
5 25 MICAH BROOME 1A 18:52
6 ( 31) RYAN HOFMANN 1A 19:02
7 ( 34) CORENTIN SERBOURCE 1A 19:11
3. 73 Brashier Middle College ( 18:10 1:30:49 1:03)
=============================================
1 7 WILL TRONE 1A 17:44
2 10 KIMANI MUNGAI 1A 17:55
3 12 TRIP CROWLEY 1A 17:57
4 20 JACOB PALMER 1A 18:26
5 24 JAMES CROWLEY 1A 18:47
6 ( 46) JAKE WEBER 1A 19:41
7 ( 47) DANIEL POSTICH 1A 19:42
4. 86 Christ Church ( 18:11 1:30:54 2:22)
=============================================
1 2 WALKER CULLEN 1A 17:12
2 8 WILL DOLVEN 1A 17:46
3 14 WORTH GENTRY 1A 17:58
4 19 JAMES MORTON 1A 18:24
5 43 RYAN BERRIOS 1A 19:34
6 ( 51) SETH SNYDER 1A 19:52
5. 140 Southside Christian ( 18:57 1:34:42 0:34)
=============================================
1 22 ALEX BUDDENBERG 1A 18:34
2 27 DREW LEDFORD 1A 18:58
3 28 JOSH PENTTI 1A 19:01
4 30 TYLER WILLIS 1A 19:01
5 33 ANDREW MEADOWS 1A 19:08
6 ( 37) NICHOLAS BAIN 1A 19:21
7 ( 54) BENJAMIN RHENEY 1A 20:01
6. 176 Gov.'s School ( 19:12 1:35:57 1:35)
=============================================
1 16 KENNETH YARBOROUGH 1A 18:05
2 36 JACK HUME 1A 19:16
3 39 JOHNNY PETERSON 1A 19:28
4 40 CALEB RUMMEL 1A 19:28
5 45 NATHANIEL HOWLE 1A 19:40
6 ( 67) JOSH DUNFORD 1A 21:11
7 ( 69) IAN WILDE 1A 21:15
7. 204 Greenville Tech Charter ( 19:29 1:37:24 1:40)
=============================================
1 23 RILEY THOME 1A 18:39
2 32 YANNI KOUTSIOUKIS 1A 19:05
3 42 ALEX WHISNANT 1A 19:30
4 50 AKIM KOUTSIOUKIS 1A 19:51
5 57 AUSTIN MEADOWS 1A 20:19
6 ( 66) BENNETT TRAYLOR 1A 21:02
7 ( 83) GRIFFIN CALLAHAN 1A 22:23
8. 290 Dixie ( 20:23 1:41:54 1:03)
=============================================
1 48 JEREMIAH BOYD 1A 19:47
2 52 ZACHARY GAMBLE 1A 19:53
3 62 OWEN TAYLOR 1A 20:40
4 63 HAMILTON PATRICK 1A 20:44
5 65 NOAH BLAGG 1A 20:50
6 ( 94) BILLY MANN 1A 23:41
7 ( 96) JENKINS PEELER 1A 23:46
9. 291 Green Sea-Floyds ( 20:31 1:42:32 2:11)
=============================================
1 38 ALFREDO VASQUEZ 1A 19:23
2 58 BRYCE FORD 1A 20:20
3 60 STEELE WILLOUGHBY 1A 20:37
4 61 DAWSON FLOYD 1A 20:38
5 74 TYLER GRAHAM 1A 21:34
6 ( 82) DAVID LOPEZ 1A 22:22
10. 314 Fox Creek High School ( 20:54 1:44:26 2:53)
=============================================
1 44 CALEB VEIHMAN 1A 19:39
2 55 MOSES TALBERT 1A 20:09
3 59 BRANDEN HILL 1A 20:37
4 72 JEROD TEW 1A 21:29
5 84 BRYSON REESE 1A 22:32
6 (107) JOSEPH HOMYER 1A 24:57
7 (120) SAM SMITH 1A 26:59
11. 316 Military Magnet ( 21:01 1:45:02 3:25)
=============================================
1 26 DARIEN BAILEY 1A 18:53
2 56 GENARIS MCCORMICK 1A 20:13
3 75 MARK GORE 1A 21:39
4 78 DONALD LAUER 1A 21:59
5 81 JACOB ROWE 1A 22:18
6 (118) ISAIAH GRIFFIN 1A 26:46
7 (123) MICHAEL ARCHIE 1A 28:25
12. 317 Charleston Math & Science ( 21:08 1:45:38 4:14)
=============================================
1 35 CHRISTIAN SCHMIDT 1A 19:11
2 49 JACKSON REDICK 1A 19:51
3 53 DANIEL MAPPUS 1A 19:53
4 89 JOE CURTIS 1A 23:18
5 91 MICHEAL CURTIS 1A 23:25
6 ( 97) GEORGE CHARLES 1A 23:47
13. 393 Bamberg-Ehrhardt High School ( 22:06 1:50:28 3:31)
=============================================
1 64 CODEY KINSEY 1A 20:46
2 68 ALEX STEEDLEY 1A 21:12
3 73 BEN WILLIAMS 1A 21:33
4 85 DAKOTA DAWSON 1A 22:40
5 103 STERLING DEMPSEY 1A 24:17
6 (121) SULLIVAN MCMAHAN 1A 27:42
14. 395 Hannah-Pamplico ( 22:21 1:51:43 4:58)
=============================================
1 41 COLTON MIMS 1A 19:30
2 77 TANNER POSTON 1A 21:48
3 86 BROCK COOK 1A 22:46
4 87 MEL MOOREHEAD 1A 23:11
5 104 HUNTER SINGLETARY 1A 24:28
15. 396 Tamassee-Salem ( 22:37 1:53:03 6:58)
=============================================
1 21 AUSTYN SUMERAL 1A 18:30
2 71 AUSTIN HENDRICKS 1A 21:27
3 93 GREGORY MISHIO 1A 23:41
4 100 MCKAY ALEXANDER 1A 23:57
5 111 JOEY DACOSTA 1A 25:28
6 (117) ROBERT HALMAN 1A 26:40
16. 400 Palmetto Scholars Academy ( 22:50 1:54:06 7:56)
=============================================
1 15 ZANE JACKSON 1A 17:59
2 76 GAVIN HILARIO 1A 21:43
3 88 NICHOLAS STADTMUELLER 1A 23:15
4 108 CONNER HARBAUGH 1A 25:14
5 113 LUCAS FANCHER 1A 25:55
6 (115) SCOTT REPIK 1A 26:00
17. 467 Carver's Bay ( 24:36 2:02:58 10:41)
=============================================
1 70 CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS 1A 21:22
2 79 ROBERTO VASQUEZ 1A 22:00
3 92 SETH WILLIAMS 1A 23:39
4 99 CALEB VEREEN 1A 23:54
5 127 NICHOLAS MARLOWE 1A 32:03
18. 519 McBee ( 24:40 2:03:19 2:10)
=============================================
1 90 AMADEUS MOSES 1A 23:20
2 101 CHRIS ESCOBAR 1A 24:08
3 106 CHRIS WILLIAMS 1A 24:56
4 110 ERIC BYRD 1A 25:25
5 112 DEVON BRISTOW 1A 25:30
6 (126) ANDREW SIMMONS 1A 31:54
19. 523 Latta High School ( 24:49 2:04:01 2:49)
=============================================
1 95 CHRISTIAN HOLLOMAN 1A 23:42
2 98 CARSON SLOAN 1A 23:53
3 105 CARTER BERRY 1A 24:36
4 109 LUKE BERRY 1A 25:19
5 116 MATT SELLERS 1A 26:31
6 (119) TREVOR NORIS 1A 26:47
7 (122) PHILLIP BETHEA 1A 28:12
20. 545 Ware Shoals High ( 26:25 2:12:03 7:38)
=============================================
1 80 NOAH BANNISTER 1A 22:14
2 102 HUNTER PITTS 1A 24:12
3 114 JOSEPH RHODES 1A 25:59
4 124 ADGER VANADORE 1A 29:46
5 125 DILLON BUTLER 1A 29:52
**************************************************
*** OVERALL RESULTS FOR THE GIRLS 1A ***
**************************************************
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
Place TmPl Bib Name Gr Sex Team T Time Tot Dif Pace
===== ==== ===== =================== == === ========================= = ======= ======= =====
1 1 133 MORGAN SUMMEY 9 F Greer Middle College Char 1A 18:44 6:02
2 2 229 ANNIKA BISSINGER 9 F St Josephs 1A 19:33 0:49 6:18
3 3 220 MADISON PATRICK 8 F Southside Christian 1A 19:43 0:59 6:21
4 4 166 MEGAN FLYNN 9 F Lewisville High 1A 19:54 1:10 6:25
5 5 45 VICTORIA PATTERSON 8 F Christ Church 1A 20:02 1:18 6:27
6 6 128 AYSIA COOPER 11 F Greer Middle College Char 1A 20:02 1:19 6:27
7 7 217 ASHLEIGH KEISER 9 F Southside Christian 1A 20:08 1:24 6:29
8 8 231 SARA CATHER MASASCH 12 F St Josephs 1A 20:35 1:51 6:38
9 9 234 KATHERINE UPRICHARD 9 F St Josephs 1A 20:37 1:53 6:38
10 10 230 CAROLINE LINEN 7 F St Josephs 1A 20:38 1:54 6:39
11 11 215 MARY CHANDLER 11 F Southside Christian 1A 20:45 2:01 6:41
12 12 43 MAXINE BLECH 10 F Christ Church 1A 20:48 2:04 6:42
13 13 218 AMELIA KEMBLE 11 F Southside Christian 1A 20:51 2:08 6:43
14 14 49 ADELAIDE VERGNOLLE 9 F Christ Church 1A 20:56 2:12 6:44
15 15 235 HANNAH WHITE 12 F St Josephs 1A 20:58 2:14 6:45
16 16 132 JAMIE KEMP 12 F Greer Middle College Char 1A 21:14 2:30 6:50
17 17 127 JAMIE BENNETT 11 F Greer Middle College Char 1A 21:17 2:33 6:51
18 214 MARY WIMBERLY 9 F Scotts Branch 1A 21:25 2:41 6:54
19 18 8 RACHEL CRON 12 F Brashier Middle College 1A 21:28 2:45 6:55
20 19 129 MADDIE DENTLER 10 F Greer Middle College Char 1A 21:30 2:46 6:55
21 20 131 REBEKAH JOHNSTONE 10 F Greer Middle College Char 1A 21:36 2:53 6:58
22 21 219 CAMILLE MORRIS 11 F Southside Christian 1A 21:47 3:03 7:01
23 22 12 CASEY WILSON 12 F Brashier Middle College 1A 21:48 3:04 7:01
24 23 48 LIANA SNYDER 11 F Christ Church 1A 21:49 3:06 7:02
25 24 232 BAILEY MULLINS 12 F St Josephs 1A 21:53 3:09 7:03
26 25 44 KENDAL KIPPER 12 F Christ Church 1A 22:01 3:17 7:06
27 26 233 ANNA THOMPSON 11 F St Josephs 1A 22:03 3:19 7:06
28 27 9 ANNE CROWLEY 10 F Brashier Middle College 1A 22:10 3:26 7:08
29 28 46 CHRISTINA QUARTERMA 10 F Christ Church 1A 22:12 3:28 7:09
30 29 170 SKYLER WHITE 9 F Lewisville High 1A 22:20 3:36 7:12
31 30 216 HANNAH FOWLER 9 F Southside Christian 1A 22:25 3:41 7:13
32 31 221 ELIZABETH VOIGT 12 F Southside Christian 1A 22:47 4:03 7:20
33 32 130 HANNAH HOUSTON 11 F Greer Middle College Char 1A 22:59 4:15 7:24
34 33 87 JULIA LADSON 11 F Gov.'s School 1A 23:23 4:39 7:32
35 34 243 KELLY ALEXANDER 9 F Tamassee-Salem 1A 23:23 4:40 7:32
36 35 11 HANNAH ROLLER 10 F Brashier Middle College 1A 23:23 4:40 7:32
37 36 264 KRISTEN ULMER 9 F Williston-Elko 1A 23:28 4:44 7:33
38 37 115 EMILY HELMS 11 F Greenville Tech Charter 1A 23:28 4:44 7:34
39 38 13 CAROLINE WITMER 11 F Brashier Middle College 1A 23:49 5:05 7:40
40 39 7 SIERRA ATTRIDGE 12 F Brashier Middle College 1A 23:51 5:07 7:41
41 40 119 BRENNAN MORGAN 11 F Greenville Tech Charter 1A 24:02 5:18 7:44
42 41 114 LAURA GILL 12 F Greenville Tech Charter 1A 24:07 5:23 7:46
43 42 89 ERIN SCOTT 12 F Gov.'s School 1A 24:09 5:25 7:47
44 43 10 CAROLINE EARLE 9 F Brashier Middle College 1A 24:21 5:37 7:51
45 44 105 ALYSSA SLOBODIAK 8 F Green Sea-Floyds 1A 24:26 5:42 7:52
46 45 47 EMILY JACOB 10 F Christ Church 1A 24:26 5:42 7:52
47 46 83 EMILIA BALLOU 12 F Gov.'s School 1A 24:28 5:44 7:53
48 32 KYNNEDY DENNIS 8 F Charleston Math & Science 1A 24:35 5:51 7:55
49 47 117 ASHLEY KESSINGER 9 F Greenville Tech Charter 1A 24:41 5:57 7:57
50 48 25 MADISON POPE 10 F Carver's Bay 1A 24:57 6:13 8:02
51 49 205 AUTUMN TURNER 10 F Palmetto Scholars Academy 1A 24:58 6:14 8:03
52 50 167 NATALIE FOOS 11 F Lewisville High 1A 25:03 6:19 8:04
53 51 23 MEGHAN DENNIS 8 F Carver's Bay 1A 25:06 6:23 8:05
54 52 85 KATRINA BYNUM 11 F Gov.'s School 1A 25:07 6:24 8:05
55 53 201 AMELIA CARSON 7 F Palmetto Scholars Academy 1A 25:17 6:34 8:09
56 54 246 KRISTEN NABORS 9 F Tamassee-Salem 1A 25:42 6:58 8:17
57 55 70 MELISSA LUTHER 10 F Fox Creek High School 1A 25:52 7:08 8:20
58 56 245 MADYSON LUCE 7 F Tamassee-Salem 1A 25:55 7:11 8:21
59 36 GABRIELLA WARD 12 F Charleston Math & Science 1A 26:15 7:31 8:27
60 57 101 CAITLIN JACKSON 10 F Green Sea-Floyds 1A 26:27 7:43 8:31
61 58 118 ANN-MARIE LUNEAU 12 F Greenville Tech Charter 1A 26:38 7:55 8:35
62 59 102 JOANA JAIMES 9 F Green Sea-Floyds 1A 26:55 8:12 8:40
63 97 CANDACE BAKER 11 F Great Falls High School 1A 27:01 8:18 8:42
64 60 73 MADELYN RAY 11 F Fox Creek High School 1A 27:05 8:21 8:43
65 61 165 JOY ETHRIDGE 12 F Lewisville High 1A 27:19 8:35 8:48
66 62 164 EMORY BEER 7 F Lewisville High 1A 27:21 8:37 8:49
67 63 113 ANASTASIA EHLERS 10 F Greenville Tech Charter 1A 27:34 8:50 8:53
68 64 88 MARIANA OBANDO-VALE 12 F Gov.'s School 1A 27:36 8:52 8:53
69 65 263 MAGGIE SMITH 10 F Williston-Elko 1A 27:48 9:04 8:57
70 66 116 KATIE KENNEDY 12 F Greenville Tech Charter 1A 27:49 9:05 8:58
71 67 104 AMERICA SANDOVAL 8 F Green Sea-Floyds 1A 27:50 9:06 8:58
72 68 204 LUCY NICKLE 7 F Palmetto Scholars Academy 1A 27:50 9:06 8:58
73 69 103 ABBY MARLOWE 7 F Green Sea-Floyds 1A 28:08 9:24 9:04
74 70 203 JULES LEMMON 8 F Palmetto Scholars Academy 1A 28:25 9:42 9:09
75 71 247 SHELBY OWEN 8 F Tamassee-Salem 1A 28:31 9:48 9:11
76 72 244 BRITTANY HENDRICKS 7 F Tamassee-Salem 1A 28:43 9:59 9:15
77 73 71 BAILEY MARES 9 F Fox Creek High School 1A 28:45 10:02 9:16
78 74 69 JORDAN BEALL 11 F Fox Creek High School 1A 28:57 10:14 9:20
79 146 KRISTINA KNAFELC 9 F High Point Academy 1A 29:05 10:21 9:22
80 75 99 REBECCA WILLIAMSON 9 F Green Sea-Floyds 1A 29:10 10:26 9:24
81 76 100 KATIANA HOWELL 11 F Green Sea-Floyds 1A 29:16 10:32 9:26
82 77 72 MADISON MARES 11 F Fox Creek High School 1A 29:21 10:38 9:27
83 78 84 CAITLIN BICKFORD 11 F Gov.'s School 1A 29:36 10:52 9:32
84 79 75 BRI WOODHAMS 10 F Fox Creek High School 1A 29:41 10:57 9:33
85 80 24 ILONA ILADII 10 F Carver's Bay 1A 29:47 11:04 9:36
86 81 168 SAMANTHA LOVERN 12 F Lewisville High 1A 30:03 11:20 9:41
87 82 169 CHLOE RICE 8 F Lewisville High 1A 30:06 11:22 9:41
88 83 86 MARLENA KOLESISNKA 12 F Gov.'s School 1A 30:59 12:15 9:59
89 185 LAYKIA FORREST 8 F Military Magnet 1A 31:20 12:36 10:05
90 84 206 TYRE VAZQUEZ 9 F Palmetto Scholars Academy 1A 31:39 12:56 10:12
91 148 CHLOE SHIRTS 9 F High Point Academy 1A 32:12 13:28 10:22
92 85 22 KENLEY CRIBB 10 F Carver's Bay 1A 32:16 13:32 10:23
93 86 260 DANIELLE EDWARDS 9 F Williston-Elko 1A 32:38 13:55 10:31
94 156 KATIE WILLIAMS 12 F Latta High School 1A 32:46 14:02 10:33
95 87 74 HAILEY REESE 11 F Fox Creek High School 1A 33:03 14:19 10:38
96 88 261 JENNIFER KANAGY 11 F Williston-Elko 1A 33:16 14:32 10:43
97 34 ABEY MCLEOD 7 F Charleston Math & Science 1A 33:17 14:33 10:43
98 89 21 JADA COLE 9 F Carver's Bay 1A 33:34 14:50 10:49
99 90 262 HANNAH MAY 10 F Williston-Elko 1A 33:34 14:51 10:49
100 155 MAJAYLA PAGE 10 F Latta High School 1A 34:03 15:19 10:58
101 153 GRACIE COLLINS 9 F Latta High School 1A 34:33 15:49 11:08
102 254 EMILY MCQUERRY 9 F Ware Shoals High 1A 35:20 16:36 11:23
103 35 SAMANTHA MILLER 7 F Charleston Math & Science 1A 37:46 19:02 12:10
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
***************************************
*** GIRLS TEAM SCORING ***
***************************************
1. 44 St Josephs ( 20:29 1:42:21 1:25)
=============================================
1 2 ANNIKA BISSINGER 1A 19:33
2 8 SARA CATHER MASASCHI 1A 20:35
3 9 KATHERINE UPRICHARD 1A 20:37
4 10 CAROLINE LINEN 1A 20:38
5 15 HANNAH WHITE 1A 20:58
6 ( 24) BAILEY MULLINS 1A 21:53
7 ( 26) ANNA THOMPSON 1A 22:03
2. 55 Southside Christian ( 20:39 1:43:14 2:04)
=============================================
1 3 MADISON PATRICK 1A 19:43
2 7 ASHLEIGH KEISER 1A 20:08
3 11 MARY CHANDLER 1A 20:45
4 13 AMELIA KEMBLE 1A 20:51
5 21 CAMILLE MORRIS 1A 21:47
6 ( 30) HANNAH FOWLER 1A 22:25
7 ( 31) ELIZABETH VOIGT 1A 22:47
3. 59 Greer Middle College Charter H ( 20:34 1:42:47 2:46)
=============================================
1 1 MORGAN SUMMEY 1A 18:44
2 6 AYSIA COOPER 1A 20:02
3 16 JAMIE KEMP 1A 21:14
4 17 JAMIE BENNETT 1A 21:17
5 19 MADDIE DENTLER 1A 21:30
6 ( 20) REBEKAH JOHNSTONE 1A 21:36
7 ( 32) HANNAH HOUSTON 1A 22:59
4. 79 Christ Church ( 21:08 1:45:36 1:59)
=============================================
1 5 VICTORIA PATTERSON 1A 20:02
2 12 MAXINE BLECH 1A 20:48
3 14 ADELAIDE VERGNOLLE 1A 20:56
4 23 LIANA SNYDER 1A 21:49
5 25 KENDAL KIPPER 1A 22:01
6 ( 28) CHRISTINA QUARTERMAN 1A 22:12
7 ( 45) EMILY JACOB 1A 24:26
5. 140 Brashier Middle College ( 22:32 1:52:38 2:21)
=============================================
1 18 RACHEL CRON 1A 21:28
2 22 CASEY WILSON 1A 21:48
3 27 ANNE CROWLEY 1A 22:10
4 35 HANNAH ROLLER 1A 23:23
5 38 CAROLINE WITMER 1A 23:49
6 ( 39) SIERRA ATTRIDGE 1A 23:51
7 ( 43) CAROLINE EARLE 1A 24:21
6. 206 Lewisville High ( 24:24 2:01:57 7:27)
=============================================
1 4 MEGAN FLYNN 1A 19:54
2 29 SKYLER WHITE 1A 22:20
3 50 NATALIE FOOS 1A 25:03
4 61 JOY ETHRIDGE 1A 27:19
5 62 EMORY BEER 1A 27:21
6 ( 81) SAMANTHA LOVERN 1A 30:03
7 ( 82) CHLOE RICE 1A 30:06
7. 223 Greenville Tech Charter ( 24:36 2:02:56 3:10)
=============================================
1 37 EMILY HELMS 1A 23:28
2 40 BRENNAN MORGAN 1A 24:02
3 41 LAURA GILL 1A 24:07
4 47 ASHLEY KESSINGER 1A 24:41
5 58 ANN-MARIE LUNEAU 1A 26:38
6 ( 63) ANASTASIA EHLERS 1A 27:34
7 ( 66) KATIE KENNEDY 1A 27:49
8. 237 Gov.'s School ( 24:57 2:04:43 4:13)
=============================================
1 33 JULIA LADSON 1A 23:23
2 42 ERIN SCOTT 1A 24:09
3 46 EMILIA BALLOU 1A 24:28
4 52 KATRINA BYNUM 1A 25:07
5 64 MARIANA OBANDO-VALEZ 1A 27:36
6 ( 78) CAITLIN BICKFORD 1A 29:36
7 ( 83) MARLENA KOLESISNKA 1A 30:59
9. 287 Tamassee-Salem ( 26:27 2:12:14 5:20)
=============================================
1 34 KELLY ALEXANDER 1A 23:23
2 54 KRISTEN NABORS 1A 25:42
3 56 MADYSON LUCE 1A 25:55
4 71 SHELBY OWEN 1A 28:31
5 72 BRITTANY HENDRICKS 1A 28:43
10. 296 Green Sea-Floyds ( 26:46 2:13:46 3:42)
=============================================
1 44 ALYSSA SLOBODIAK 1A 24:26
2 57 CAITLIN JACKSON 1A 26:27
3 59 JOANA JAIMES 1A 26:55
4 67 AMERICA SANDOVAL 1A 27:50
5 69 ABBY MARLOWE 1A 28:08
6 ( 75) REBECCA WILLIAMSON 1A 29:10
7 ( 76) KATIANA HOWELL 1A 29:16
11. 324 Palmetto Scholars Academy ( 27:38 2:18:09 6:41)
=============================================
1 49 AUTUMN TURNER 1A 24:58
2 53 AMELIA CARSON 1A 25:17
3 68 LUCY NICKLE 1A 27:50
4 70 JULES LEMMON 1A 28:25
5 84 TYRE VAZQUEZ 1A 31:39
12. 339 Fox Creek High School ( 28:00 2:20:00 3:29)
=============================================
1 55 MELISSA LUTHER 1A 25:52
2 60 MADELYN RAY 1A 27:05
3 73 BAILEY MARES 1A 28:45
4 74 JORDAN BEALL 1A 28:57
5 77 MADISON MARES 1A 29:21
6 ( 79) BRI WOODHAMS 1A 29:41
7 ( 87) HAILEY REESE 1A 33:03
13. 353 Carver's Bay ( 29:08 2:25:40 8:37)
=============================================
1 48 MADISON POPE 1A 24:57
2 51 MEGHAN DENNIS 1A 25:06
3 80 ILONA ILADII 1A 29:47
4 85 KENLEY CRIBB 1A 32:16
5 89 JADA COLE 1A 33:34
14. 365 Williston-Elko ( 30:09 2:30:44 10:06)
=============================================
1 36 KRISTEN ULMER 1A 23:28
2 65 MAGGIE SMITH 1A 27:48
3 86 DANIELLE EDWARDS 1A 32:38
4 88 JENNIFER KANAGY 1A 33:16
5 90 HANNAH MAY 1A 33:34
**************************************************
*** OVERALL RESULTS FOR THE BOYS 2A ***
**************************************************
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
Place TmPl Bib Name Gr Sex Team T Time Tot Dif Pace
===== ==== ===== =================== == === ========================= = ======= ======= =====
1 1 280 HAYDEN DIBONA 12 M Academic Magnet 2A 16:08 5:12
2 2 308 JOEY O’NEILL 12 M Aynor 2A 16:35 0:28 5:20
3 3 327 SAM BOYKIN 9 M Bishop England 2A 16:50 0:43 5:26
4 4 283 DYLAN ROBINSON 12 M Academic Magnet 2A 16:52 0:45 5:26
5 5 331 AIDEN RICHTER 9 M Bishop England 2A 16:56 0:49 5:27
6 6 278 COLIN BAKER 9 M Academic Magnet 2A 17:01 0:54 5:29
7 7 277 MELKER ANNAS 11 M Academic Magnet 2A 17:10 1:03 5:32
8 8 563 PERRIN JONES 9 M Waccamaw 2A 17:11 1:04 5:32
9 9 427 AUSTIN ST. JOHN 11 M Indian Land 2A 17:12 1:04 5:32
10 10 439 KYLE GILMORE 11 M Landrum 2A 17:13 1:06 5:33
11 11 281 LYLE JOHNSON 9 M Academic Magnet 2A 17:15 1:08 5:33
12 479 CARLOS HERNANDEZ 12 M Mid-Carolina 2A 17:18 1:10 5:34
13 12 549 JOSH MOORE 11 M Powdersville HS 2A 17:19 1:12 5:35
14 13 580 ANTHONY WELLS 12 M Wade Hampton (H) 2A 17:20 1:13 5:35
15 14 582 TREVOR WILSON 10 M Wade Hampton (H) 2A 17:22 1:15 5:36
16 15 345 MUSTAPHA ELGAZAR 12 M Central High School 2A 17:24 1:17 5:36
17 16 579 TRENTON TERRY 10 M Wade Hampton (H) 2A 17:28 1:21 5:38
18 17 540 BRANDON TYSON 9 M Pendleton 2A 17:32 1:25 5:39
19 18 565 JACK MOODY 10 M Waccamaw 2A 17:32 1:25 5:39
20 19 564 MATT MACLEOD 12 M Waccamaw 2A 17:37 1:30 5:41
21 20 525 CHANDLER STANDLEY 10 M Pelion 2A 17:40 1:32 5:41
22 21 441 CLAY KNIGHT 10 M Landrum 2A 17:45 1:38 5:43
23 22 282 KYLE MCGUE 12 M Academic Magnet 2A 17:48 1:41 5:44
24 23 523 HUDSON MARTIN 12 M Pelion 2A 17:49 1:42 5:44
25 24 442 THOMAS RIORDAN 12 M Landrum 2A 17:53 1:46 5:46
26 25 566 MADDOX WILKINSON 12 M Waccamaw 2A 17:53 1:46 5:46
27 26 437 BLAKE BUTLER 11 M Landrum 2A 17:54 1:47 5:46
28 27 329 NICK DIBONA 11 M Bishop England 2A 17:58 1:51 5:47
29 28 561 ROBERT BUFFINGTON 8 M Waccamaw 2A 18:02 1:55 5:49
30 29 522 JORGE HERNANDEZ 12 M Pelion 2A 18:03 1:55 5:49
31 30 581 SCOTT WILSON 10 M Wade Hampton (H) 2A 18:06 1:59 5:50
32 31 443 SCOTT ROWE 12 M Landrum 2A 18:06 1:59 5:50
33 32 547 CAMERON MATTHEWS 11 M Powdersville HS 2A 18:07 2:00 5:50
34 33 576 JACOB COPE 9 M Wade Hampton (H) 2A 18:09 2:02 5:51
35 34 601 ETHAN WESTBURY 11 M Woodland High School 2A 18:16 2:09 5:53
36 35 610 CHAD DUNCAN 11 M Woodruff 2A 18:18 2:11 5:54
37 36 330 BEN FELLER 12 M Bishop England 2A 18:18 2:11 5:54
38 37 428 PREVIS SUVILLAGA 10 M Indian Land 2A 18:21 2:14 5:55
39 38 524 HUNTER NICHOLSON 12 M Pelion 2A 18:22 2:15 5:55
40 588 WESLEY MURPHY 11 M Whale Branch Early Colleg 2A 18:23 2:16 5:55
41 39 438 ROBERT CHRISTIE 10 M Landrum 2A 18:26 2:19 5:56
42 40 560 BERNDT ANDERSON 9 M Waccamaw 2A 18:28 2:21 5:57
43 41 562 JEREMY GREEN 12 M Waccamaw 2A 18:29 2:22 5:57
44 42 611 DYLAN LEATHERWOOD 12 M Woodruff 2A 18:31 2:24 5:58
45 43 371 ASENCION OCAMPO-RIO 9 M Chesnee 2A 18:32 2:25 5:58
46 44 609 DREW ARNOLD 11 M Woodruff 2A 18:33 2:26 5:59
47 45 526 PJ WALKER 10 M Pelion 2A 18:33 2:26 5:59
48 46 310 DUSTIN SQUIRES 11 M Aynor 2A 18:37 2:30 6:00
49 47 333 LUKE VETTEL 11 M Bishop England 2A 18:39 2:32 6:01
50 48 539 JAKE HOLLINGSWORTH 11 M Pendleton 2A 18:42 2:35 6:02
51 49 440 HARRISON HODGE 10 M Landrum 2A 18:45 2:38 6:02
52 50 471 LAWSON CAPPS 12 M Marion 2A 18:46 2:39 6:03
53 51 488 PEYTON BRYAN 12 M Ninety Six 2A 18:46 2:39 6:03
54 52 279 WILL BRIDGHAM 12 M Academic Magnet 2A 18:49 2:42 6:04
55 480 LUIS TEOLINO 12 M Mid-Carolina 2A 18:49 2:42 6:04
56 53 534 JUSTIN CINTRON 10 M Pendleton 2A 18:49 2:42 6:04
57 54 346 MARC ESPINOSA 11 M Central High School 2A 18:51 2:44 6:04
58 55 615 TREY SWITZER 10 M Woodruff 2A 18:51 2:44 6:04
59 56 429 COLEMAN THEODORE 12 M Indian Land 2A 18:52 2:44 6:05
60 57 396 AARON SAUVE 10 M Crescent 2A 18:54 2:47 6:05
61 58 452 CAL FINLEY 8 M Liberty 2A 18:54 2:47 6:05
62 59 577 ANDREW PURDY 9 M Wade Hampton (H) 2A 18:57 2:50 6:06
63 60 493 AUSTIN ROCHE 12 M Ninety Six 2A 18:57 2:50 6:06
64 61 395 JARED MOON 11 M Crescent 2A 19:00 2:53 6:07
65 62 521 JOSE GARCIA 11 M Pelion 2A 19:03 2:56 6:08
66 63 394 ALEXANDER HAMBY 11 M Crescent 2A 19:07 3:00 6:10
67 64 491 CONNOR MATTHEWS 10 M Ninety Six 2A 19:09 3:02 6:10
68 65 328 JOHNNY BUSCHE 10 M Bishop England 2A 19:09 3:02 6:10
69 66 332 COLIN RICHTER 11 M Bishop England 2A 19:09 3:02 6:10
70 67 402 SAMUEL ALVERADO 10 M Eau Claire 2A 19:10 3:03 6:11
71 589 THOMAS VICUNA 11 M Whale Branch Early Colleg 2A 19:11 3:04 6:11
72 68 344 TEVIN CANNON 10 M Central High School 2A 19:14 3:07 6:12
73 69 536 DANE DICKSON 7 M Pendleton 2A 19:19 3:12 6:13
74 70 613 LEONEL MORALES 10 M Woodruff 2A 19:21 3:14 6:14
75 71 545 NOAH BROCK 10 M Powdersville HS 2A 19:22 3:14 6:14
76 72 472 LUKE CAPPS 12 M Marion 2A 19:25 3:18 6:15
77 73 347 WALKER KIRKLEY 8 M Central High School 2A 19:26 3:19 6:16
78 74 508 BRYER TILTON 11 M North Central 2A 19:26 3:19 6:16
79 75 538 BRYSON GILLESPIE 11 M Pendleton 2A 19:29 3:22 6:17
80 76 612 TYLER LEWIS 12 M Woodruff 2A 19:29 3:22 6:17
81 77 372 LORENZO OCAMPO-RIOS 7 M Chesnee 2A 19:32 3:25 6:17
82 78 489 DANIEL COGBURN 8 M Ninety Six 2A 19:32 3:25 6:18
83 79 614 CHARLIE RAMEY 11 M Woodruff 2A 19:33 3:26 6:18
84 80 474 HUNTER LANE 12 M Marion 2A 19:34 3:27 6:18
85 81 399 CAMERON SPIRES 11 M Crescent 2A 19:35 3:28 6:19
86 386 TARIQ COPELAND 10 M Columbia High 2A 19:37 3:30 6:19
87 82 520 JESSE CORDER 12 M Pelion 2A 19:40 3:33 6:20
88 319 DIETRICH HEINZ 9 M Battery Creek 2A 19:40 3:33 6:20
89 83 505 MASON GOMEZ 11 M North Central 2A 19:41 3:34 6:21
90 318 FRANKLIN BERRY 11 M Battery Creek 2A 19:49 3:42 6:23
91 84 350 E J THREATT 7 M Central High School 2A 19:49 3:42 6:23
92 85 575 TUCKER BENNETT 8 M Wade Hampton (H) 2A 19:51 3:44 6:24
93 86 393 ETHAN DOVE 9 M Crescent 2A 19:51 3:44 6:24
94 87 370 CHRISTIAN NEWTON 11 M Chesnee 2A 19:53 3:46 6:24
95 88 548 JACOB MOORE 7 M Powdersville HS 2A 19:55 3:47 6:25
96 89 311 EMORY WEST 8 M Aynor 2A 19:55 3:48 6:25
97 90 356 TRENT POWERS 10 M Cheraw 2A 19:55 3:48 6:25
98 91 424 FINN HAGERTY 10 M Indian Land 2A 19:56 3:49 6:25
99 92 426 CONNOR LEYLAND 10 M Indian Land 2A 19:58 3:51 6:26
100 93 360 CHRISTOPHER WILLIS 11 M Cheraw 2A 20:02 3:55 6:27
101 94 359 JOHN SANDERSON 11 M Cheraw 2A 20:05 3:58 6:28
102 317 DELONTE WRIGHT 10 M Barnwell 2A 20:05 3:58 6:28
103 95 423 CONNOR DECKARD 9 M Indian Land 2A 20:08 4:01 6:29
104 96 494 STEVEN VICKERY 10 M Ninety Six 2A 20:08 4:01 6:29
105 97 490 ZACH HEMANN 10 M Ninety Six 2A 20:09 4:02 6:29
106 98 405 ELIJAH GLOVER 11 M Eau Claire 2A 20:12 4:05 6:30
107 99 451 DUSTIN DAVIS 12 M Liberty 2A 20:12 4:05 6:31
108 100 411 TAYLOR KITTRELL 10 M Edisto 2A 20:18 4:11 6:32
109 101 398 EASTON SMITH 12 M Crescent 2A 20:20 4:13 6:33
110 102 535 JAE COX 9 M Pendleton 2A 20:20 4:13 6:33
111 103 306 ALEX MCCRACKEN 12 M Aynor 2A 20:20 4:13 6:33
112 104 551 CONNER VAUGHN 9 M Powdersville HS 2A 20:24 4:17 6:34
113 105 397 JESSE SAUVE 7 M Crescent 2A 20:24 4:17 6:34
114 106 349 JACK STAVRAKAS 12 M Central High School 2A 20:27 4:20 6:35
115 107 404 TIGER DOBBINS 12 M Eau Claire 2A 20:28 4:21 6:36
116 108 307 JESSE O’NEILL 9 M Aynor 2A 20:31 4:24 6:36
117 109 368 NOAH BLACKWELL 7 M Chesnee 2A 20:33 4:26 6:37
118 110 291 GABRIEL ANDERSON 12 M Andrews High School 2A 20:38 4:31 6:39
119 111 600 MICHAEL SHULER 7 M Woodland High School 2A 20:39 4:32 6:39
120 112 297 JEREMY RUFUS 12 M Andrews High School 2A 20:40 4:33 6:40
121 113 358 MARK PURVIS 11 M Cheraw 2A 20:44 4:37 6:41
122 114 374 KYLE PORTER 7 M Chesnee 2A 20:44 4:37 6:41
123 115 506 DANIEL MARTINEZ VER 11 M North Central 2A 20:46 4:39 6:41
124 116 373 TOMMY PEARSON 10 M Chesnee 2A 20:47 4:40 6:42
125 117 462 JEFFREY DOMINGUEZ 10 M Loris High school 2A 20:48 4:41 6:42
126 118 477 MICHAEL TIESING 10 M Marion 2A 20:51 4:44 6:43
127 119 466 CRISTIAN RAMIREZ 10 M Loris High school 2A 20:53 4:46 6:44
128 120 473 GARRETT LANE 12 M Marion 2A 20:54 4:47 6:44
129 121 492 JONAH MULLINAX 10 M Ninety Six 2A 20:56 4:49 6:45
130 122 348 JAMEL RUSHING 11 M Central High School 2A 20:58 4:51 6:45
131 123 305 COLLIN HUCKS 10 M Aynor 2A 20:59 4:52 6:46
132 124 465 ALEX RAMIREZ 12 M Loris High school 2A 21:01 4:54 6:46
133 125 550 SAM NIMMER 10 M Powdersville HS 2A 21:02 4:54 6:46
134 126 369 PEYTON LAWTER 10 M Chesnee 2A 21:05 4:57 6:47
135 127 476 BROOKS SKIPPER 10 M Marion 2A 21:05 4:58 6:47
136 128 537 CASEY FROCK 9 M Pendleton 2A 21:06 4:59 6:48
137 129 354 LEIGHTON BECKER 8 M Cheraw 2A 21:09 5:02 6:49
138 130 450 CAMERON DAVIS 12 M Liberty 2A 21:13 5:06 6:50
139 131 309 RAILEY SMITH 7 M Aynor 2A 21:13 5:06 6:50
140 132 295 JARED MACK 12 M Andrews High School 2A 21:14 5:07 6:50
141 133 546 ZACH IRICK 12 M Powdersville HS 2A 21:23 5:16 6:53
142 134 507 JACOB MATHIS 11 M North Central 2A 21:27 5:19 6:54
143 135 403 BRYANT CAIN 10 M Eau Claire 2A 21:34 5:27 6:57
144 136 449 MICHAEL BURRY 12 M Liberty 2A 21:37 5:30 6:58
145 137 407 ELIJAH JOHNSON 10 M Eau Claire 2A 21:39 5:32 6:59
146 138 414 ZACHARY SHAFER 12 M Edisto 2A 21:40 5:33 6:59
147 139 460 BRANDON BANDEL 10 M Loris High school 2A 21:58 5:51 7:04
148 140 412 ZION PORTER 10 M Edisto 2A 22:02 5:55 7:06
149 141 475 JOHN ROBERTS 12 M Marion 2A 22:10 6:03 7:08
150 142 355 EZRA DRUMMOND 10 M Cheraw 2A 22:12 6:05 7:09
151 143 415 SEBASTIAN THOMAS 11 M Edisto 2A 22:31 6:24 7:15
152 144 597 DANTE AHQUIN 12 M Woodland High School 2A 22:37 6:30 7:17
153 145 502 MICHAEL BOONE 10 M North Central 2A 22:45 6:38 7:20
154 146 599 DAULTON FAUST 10 M Woodland High School 2A 22:45 6:38 7:20
155 147 296 CAMERON MORRIS 12 M Andrews High School 2A 23:03 6:56 7:26
156 512 KELEAN HARLEY 10 M North Charleston 2A 23:22 7:14 7:31
157 148 409 ANDREW EASTERLIN 10 M Edisto 2A 23:26 7:19 7:33
158 149 598 ALEX CANADAY 11 M Woodland High School 2A 23:32 7:25 7:35
159 150 463 WILLIAM MCBEE 11 M Loris High school 2A 23:35 7:27 7:36
160 151 292 JOHN BONE 9 M Andrews High School 2A 23:37 7:30 7:36
161 152 504 KEATON GARDNER 11 M North Central 2A 23:49 7:42 7:40
162 153 464 JOSUE MEDINA 12 M Loris High school 2A 23:59 7:52 7:43
163 154 406 HASSAN HASSAN 10 M Eau Claire 2A 24:09 8:02 7:47
164 155 408 ROBERT JOHNSON 9 M Eau Claire 2A 24:41 8:33 7:57
165 156 454 JUSTIN MARTIN 8 M Liberty 2A 24:45 8:38 7:58
166 157 503 ZACHARY BOONE 7 M North Central 2A 24:52 8:45 8:01
167 158 293 MALIK HURELL 12 M Andrews High School 2A 24:53 8:46 8:01
168 159 294 MASON JOHNS 7 M Andrews High School 2A 25:02 8:55 8:04
169 160 413 JIM SEAL 12 M Edisto 2A 25:12 9:05 8:07
170 161 453 JACOB LEE 10 M Liberty 2A 25:26 9:19 8:12
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
***************************************
*** BOYS TEAM SCORING ***
*** VARSITY ***
***************************************
1. 29 Academic Magnet ( 16:54 1:24:26 1:07)
=============================================
1 1 HAYDEN DIBONA 2A 16:08
2 4 DYLAN ROBINSON 2A 16:52
3 6 COLIN BAKER 2A 17:01
4 7 MELKER ANNAS 2A 17:10
5 11 LYLE JOHNSON 2A 17:15
6 ( 22) KYLE MCGUE 2A 17:48
7 ( 52) WILL BRIDGHAM 2A 18:49
2. 98 Waccamaw ( 17:39 1:28:15 0:51)
=============================================
1 8 PERRIN JONES 2A 17:11
2 18 JACK MOODY 2A 17:32
3 19 MATT MACLEOD 2A 17:37
4 25 MADDOX WILKINSON 2A 17:53
5 28 ROBERT BUFFINGTON 2A 18:02
6 ( 40) BERNDT ANDERSON 2A 18:28
7 ( 41) JEREMY GREEN 2A 18:29
3. 106 Wade Hampton (H) ( 17:41 1:28:25 0:49)
=============================================
1 13 ANTHONY WELLS 2A 17:20
2 14 TREVOR WILSON 2A 17:22
3 16 TRENTON TERRY 2A 17:28
4 30 SCOTT WILSON 2A 18:06
5 33 JACOB COPE 2A 18:09
6 ( 59) ANDREW PURDY 2A 18:57
7 ( 85) TUCKER BENNETT 2A 19:51
4. 112 Landrum ( 17:47 1:28:51 0:53)
=============================================
1 10 KYLE GILMORE 2A 17:13
2 21 CLAY KNIGHT 2A 17:45
3 24 THOMAS RIORDAN 2A 17:53
4 26 BLAKE BUTLER 2A 17:54
5 31 SCOTT ROWE 2A 18:06
6 ( 39) ROBERT CHRISTIE 2A 18:26
7 ( 49) HARRISON HODGE 2A 18:45
5. 118 Bishop England ( 17:45 1:28:41 1:49)
=============================================
1 3 SAM BOYKIN 2A 16:50
2 5 AIDEN RICHTER 2A 16:56
3 27 NICK DIBONA 2A 17:58
4 36 BEN FELLER 2A 18:18
5 47 LUKE VETTEL 2A 18:39
6 ( 65) JOHNNY BUSCHE 2A 19:09
7 ( 66) COLIN RICHTER 2A 19:09
6. 155 Pelion ( 18:06 1:30:27 0:53)
=============================================
1 20 CHANDLER STANDLEY 2A 17:40
2 23 HUDSON MARTIN 2A 17:49
3 29 JORGE HERNANDEZ 2A 18:03
4 38 HUNTER NICHOLSON 2A 18:22
5 45 PJ WALKER 2A 18:33
6 ( 62) JOSE GARCIA 2A 19:03
7 ( 82) JESSE CORDER 2A 19:40
7. 246 Woodruff ( 18:43 1:33:34 1:03)
=============================================
1 35 CHAD DUNCAN 2A 18:18
2 42 DYLAN LEATHERWOOD 2A 18:31
3 44 DREW ARNOLD 2A 18:33
4 55 TREY SWITZER 2A 18:51
5 70 LEONEL MORALES 2A 19:21
6 ( 76) TYLER LEWIS 2A 19:29
7 ( 79) CHARLIE RAMEY 2A 19:33
8. 262 Pendleton ( 18:47 1:33:51 1:57)
=============================================
1 17 BRANDON TYSON 2A 17:32
2 48 JAKE HOLLINGSWORTH 2A 18:42
3 53 JUSTIN CINTRON 2A 18:49
4 69 DANE DICKSON 2A 19:19
5 75 BRYSON GILLESPIE 2A 19:29
6 (102) JAE COX 2A 20:20
7 (128) CASEY FROCK 2A 21:06
9. 285 Indian Land ( 18:52 1:34:19 2:46)
=============================================
1 9 AUSTIN ST. JOHN 2A 17:12
2 37 PREVIS SUVILLAGA 2A 18:21
3 56 COLEMAN THEODORE 2A 18:52
4 91 FINN HAGERTY 2A 19:56
5 92 CONNOR LEYLAND 2A 19:58
6 ( 95) CONNOR DECKARD 2A 20:08
10. 294 Central High School ( 18:57 1:34:44 2:25)
=============================================
1 15 MUSTAPHA ELGAZAR 2A 17:24
2 54 MARC ESPINOSA 2A 18:51
3 68 TEVIN CANNON 2A 19:14
4 73 WALKER KIRKLEY 2A 19:26
5 84 E J THREATT 2A 19:49
6 (106) JACK STAVRAKAS 2A 20:27
7 (122) JAMEL RUSHING 2A 20:58
11. 307 Powdersville HS ( 19:02 1:35:07 3:05)
=============================================
1 12 JOSH MOORE 2A 17:19
2 32 CAMERON MATTHEWS 2A 18:07
3 71 NOAH BROCK 2A 19:22
4 88 JACOB MOORE 2A 19:55
5 104 CONNER VAUGHN 2A 20:24
6 (125) SAM NIMMER 2A 21:02
7 (133) ZACH IRICK 2A 21:23
12. 348 Crescent ( 19:18 1:36:27 0:57)
=============================================
1 57 AARON SAUVE 2A 18:54
2 61 JARED MOON 2A 19:00
3 63 ALEXANDER HAMBY 2A 19:07
4 81 CAMERON SPIRES 2A 19:35
5 86 ETHAN DOVE 2A 19:51
6 (101) EASTON SMITH 2A 20:20
7 (105) JESSE SAUVE 2A 20:24
13. 348 Aynor ( 19:12 1:35:58 3:56)
=============================================
1 2 JOEY O’NEILL 2A 16:35
2 46 DUSTIN SQUIRES 2A 18:37
3 89 EMORY WEST 2A 19:55
4 103 ALEX MCCRACKEN 2A 20:20
5 108 JESSE O’NEILL 2A 20:31
6 (123) COLLIN HUCKS 2A 20:59
7 (131) RAILEY SMITH 2A 21:13
14. 349 Ninety Six ( 19:19 1:36:32 1:22)
=============================================
1 51 PEYTON BRYAN 2A 18:46
2 60 AUSTIN ROCHE 2A 18:57
3 64 CONNOR MATTHEWS 2A 19:09
4 78 DANIEL COGBURN 2A 19:32
5 96 STEVEN VICKERY 2A 20:08
6 ( 97) ZACH HEMANN 2A 20:09
7 (121) JONAH MULLINAX 2A 20:56
15. 430 Chesnee ( 19:51 1:39:14 2:12)
=============================================
1 43 ASENCION OCAMPO-RIOS 2A 18:32
2 77 LORENZO OCAMPO-RIOS 2A 19:32
3 87 CHRISTIAN NEWTON 2A 19:53
4 109 NOAH BLACKWELL 2A 20:33
5 114 KYLE PORTER 2A 20:44
6 (116) TOMMY PEARSON 2A 20:47
7 (126) PEYTON LAWTER 2A 21:05
16. 440 Marion ( 19:54 1:39:30 2:08)
=============================================
1 50 LAWSON CAPPS 2A 18:46
2 72 LUKE CAPPS 2A 19:25
3 80 HUNTER LANE 2A 19:34
4 118 MICHAEL TIESING 2A 20:51
5 120 GARRETT LANE 2A 20:54
6 (127) BROOKS SKIPPER 2A 21:05
7 (141) JOHN ROBERTS 2A 22:10
17. 519 Cheraw ( 20:23 1:41:55 1:14)
=============================================
1 90 TRENT POWERS 2A 19:55
2 93 CHRISTOPHER WILLIS 2A 20:02
3 94 JOHN SANDERSON 2A 20:05
4 113 MARK PURVIS 2A 20:44
5 129 LEIGHTON BECKER 2A 21:09
6 (142) EZRA DRUMMOND 2A 22:12
18. 544 Eau Claire ( 20:37 1:43:03 2:29)
=============================================
1 67 SAMUEL ALVERADO 2A 19:10
2 98 ELIJAH GLOVER 2A 20:12
3 107 TIGER DOBBINS 2A 20:28
4 135 BRYANT CAIN 2A 21:34
5 137 ELIJAH JOHNSON 2A 21:39
6 (154) HASSAN HASSAN 2A 24:09
7 (155) ROBERT JOHNSON 2A 24:41
19. 551 North Central ( 20:49 1:44:05 3:19)
=============================================
1 74 BRYER TILTON 2A 19:26
2 83 MASON GOMEZ 2A 19:41
3 115 DANIEL MARTINEZ VERA 2A 20:46
4 134 JACOB MATHIS 2A 21:27
5 145 MICHAEL BOONE 2A 22:45
6 (152) KEATON GARDNER 2A 23:49
7 (157) ZACHARY BOONE 2A 24:52
20. 579 Liberty ( 21:21 1:46:41 5:51)
=============================================
1 58 CAL FINLEY 2A 18:54
2 99 DUSTIN DAVIS 2A 20:12
3 130 CAMERON DAVIS 2A 21:13
4 136 MICHAEL BURRY 2A 21:37
5 156 JUSTIN MARTIN 2A 24:45
6 (161) JACOB LEE 2A 25:26
21. 584 Woodland High School ( 21:34 1:47:49 5:16)
=============================================
1 34 ETHAN WESTBURY 2A 18:16
2 111 MICHAEL SHULER 2A 20:39
3 144 DANTE AHQUIN 2A 22:37
4 146 DAULTON FAUST 2A 22:45
5 149 ALEX CANADAY 2A 23:32
22. 649 Loris High school ( 21:39 1:48:15 2:47)
=============================================
1 117 JEFFREY DOMINGUEZ 2A 20:48
2 119 CRISTIAN RAMIREZ 2A 20:53
3 124 ALEX RAMIREZ 2A 21:01
4 139 BRANDON BANDEL 2A 21:58
5 150 WILLIAM MCBEE 2A 23:35
6 (153) JOSUE MEDINA 2A 23:59
23. 652 Andrews High School ( 21:51 1:49:12 2:59)
=============================================
1 110 GABRIEL ANDERSON 2A 20:38
2 112 JEREMY RUFUS 2A 20:40
3 132 JARED MACK 2A 21:14
4 147 CAMERON MORRIS 2A 23:03
5 151 JOHN BONE 2A 23:37
6 (158) MALIK HURELL 2A 24:53
7 (159) MASON JOHNS 2A 25:02
24. 669 Edisto ( 22:00 1:49:57 3:08)
=============================================
1 100 TAYLOR KITTRELL 2A 20:18
2 138 ZACHARY SHAFER 2A 21:40
3 140 ZION PORTER 2A 22:02
4 143 SEBASTIAN THOMAS 2A 22:31
5 148 ANDREW EASTERLIN 2A 23:26
6 (160) JIM SEAL 2A 25:12
**************************************************
*** OVERALL RESULTS FOR THE GIRLS 2A ***
**************************************************
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
Place TmPl Bib Name Gr Sex Team T Time Tot Dif Pace
===== ==== ===== =================== == === ========================= = ======= ======= =====
1 1 558 AMELIA JONES 12 F Waccamaw 2A 19:21 6:14
2 2 274 KATE KUISEL 9 F Academic Magnet 2A 19:47 0:27 6:22
3 3 422 LAUREN SIZEMORE 7 F Indian Land 2A 20:08 0:48 6:29
4 4 444 HANAN BALAWI 12 F Liberty 2A 20:22 1:01 6:34
5 5 606 MAGGIE RHODES 7 F Woodruff 2A 20:32 1:11 6:37
6 6 436 GRACE VALENTINE 10 F Landrum 2A 20:33 1:13 6:37
7 7 517 ANTOINETTE FULTON 12 F Pelion 2A 20:35 1:14 6:38
8 8 433 MARLEY DICKSON 9 F Landrum 2A 20:41 1:20 6:40
9 9 555 MARY BUTLER DESPAIN 11 F Waccamaw 2A 20:42 1:21 6:40
10 10 321 KENNEDY JORDAHL 10 F Bishop England 2A 20:43 1:22 6:40
11 11 482 CALLIE FREE 8 F Ninety Six 2A 20:49 1:28 6:42
12 12 554 BRILEY ARNOLD 10 F Waccamaw 2A 21:00 1:40 6:46
13 13 553 RYLEE ALLISON 9 F Waccamaw 2A 21:06 1:45 6:48
14 14 271 ANNALISE HAFNER 10 F Academic Magnet 2A 21:07 1:47 6:48
15 15 430 ASHLEY BLANTON 9 F Landrum 2A 21:10 1:49 6:49
16 16 418 KAITLYN RODMAN 8 F Indian Land 2A 21:15 1:54 6:51
17 478 MADDIE HUFFSTETLER 8 F Mid-Carolina 2A 21:19 1:59 6:52
18 17 320 DENISE DEVANEY 12 F Bishop England 2A 21:20 1:59 6:52
19 18 556 ELLA FATA 7 F Waccamaw 2A 21:24 2:03 6:54
20 19 557 MADELINE FRANCKE 10 F Waccamaw 2A 21:24 2:03 6:54
21 20 531 SOPHIA SCHAFFER 11 F Pendleton 2A 21:26 2:06 6:54
22 21 301 BAILEY JOHNSON 10 F Aynor 2A 21:27 2:06 6:55
23 22 275 CAROLINE SEYMOUR 10 F Academic Magnet 2A 21:30 2:09 6:55
24 23 272 CARLY HALL 10 F Academic Magnet 2A 21:30 2:09 6:56
25 24 483 KALEY HUMPHREY 12 F Ninety Six 2A 21:35 2:14 6:57
26 25 421 BAILEIGH SIZEMORE 9 F Indian Land 2A 21:36 2:15 6:57
27 26 419 BRAEDEN RUSHING 8 F Indian Land 2A 21:37 2:16 6:58
28 27 559 SAMANTHA KELLEY 8 F Waccamaw 2A 21:40 2:19 6:59
29 541 LYDIA GAMBRELL 11 F Powdersville HS 2A 21:43 2:23 7:00
30 28 481 ANNA CRITTENDON 7 F Ninety Six 2A 21:49 2:29 7:02
31 29 362 AMBER FROEMEL 9 F Chesnee 2A 21:54 2:33 7:03
32 30 326 JO JO TOMPKINS 12 F Bishop England 2A 21:57 2:37 7:04
33 31 435 KEENA KABIR 7 F Landrum 2A 22:00 2:39 7:05
34 32 432 KENSLEE PADGETT 11 F Landrum 2A 22:04 2:44 7:07
35 33 533 ALI WILLOUGHBY 12 F Pendleton 2A 22:04 2:44 7:07
36 34 487 BRE WALDROP 9 F Ninety Six 2A 22:06 2:46 7:07
37 35 604 ELIZABETH MCCALLION 12 F Woodruff 2A 22:13 2:52 7:09
38 36 514 WHITNEY CRAFT 8 F Pelion 2A 22:15 2:54 7:10
39 337 CHRISTINE SNUFFER 10 F Buford 2A 22:17 2:57 7:11
40 37 484 KERRY KNEPLY 8 F Ninety Six 2A 22:22 3:01 7:12
41 38 485 DELEA SHAY 7 F Ninety Six 2A 22:24 3:03 7:13
42 593 LAUREN HALES 12 F Woodland High School 2A 22:29 3:08 7:15
43 39 276 RACHEL WALMET 9 F Academic Magnet 2A 22:30 3:09 7:15
44 40 571 MACKENZIE JOHNSON 9 F Wade Hampton (H) 2A 22:30 3:09 7:15
45 41 607 KATHERINE THOMPSON 8 F Woodruff 2A 22:32 3:11 7:15
46 42 365 LAUREN MOSSBURG 12 F Chesnee 2A 22:32 3:12 7:16
47 543 KILEE KNIGHT 9 F Powdersville HS 2A 22:33 3:13 7:16
48 43 434 GRACE FURMAN 11 F Landrum 2A 22:35 3:15 7:17
49 44 417 MORGAN ENGSTROM 10 F Indian Land 2A 22:36 3:15 7:17
50 45 532 SARA TEEL 12 F Pendleton 2A 22:37 3:16 7:17
51 46 323 ANNA NAVARRO 12 F Bishop England 2A 22:39 3:18 7:18
52 47 273 CAROLINE KEEFER 10 F Academic Magnet 2A 22:39 3:18 7:18
53 48 528 ALISON DICKSON 10 F Pendleton 2A 22:40 3:20 7:18
54 49 416 HANNAH COOK 10 F Indian Land 2A 22:45 3:25 7:20
55 50 300 KATIE GUNTER 7 F Aynor 2A 22:48 3:27 7:21
56 51 431 BAILEY BUTLER 8 F Landrum 2A 22:48 3:27 7:21
57 544 AVERY MUSTAR 7 F Powdersville HS 2A 22:50 3:29 7:21
58 52 325 CAROLINE STRICKER 11 F Bishop England 2A 22:51 3:30 7:22
59 53 361 MADISON CHESNEY 10 F Chesnee 2A 22:53 3:33 7:22
60 54 363 FAITH HAYNES 9 F Chesnee 2A 23:01 3:40 7:25
61 55 527 LINDSAY CULLER 7 F Pendleton 2A 23:13 3:52 7:29
62 336 CATHERINE SNUFFER 8 F Buford 2A 23:14 3:54 7:29
63 56 322 ANNIE LAWRENCE 8 F Bishop England 2A 23:15 3:54 7:29
64 57 324 ASHLYN RITTER 11 F Bishop England 2A 23:17 3:56 7:30
65 58 513 SAMMI BULLOCK 12 F Pelion 2A 23:20 3:59 7:31
66 59 420 CHLOE SHERMAN 9 F Indian Land 2A 23:26 4:05 7:33
67 60 298 CARLY ALTMAN 12 F Aynor 2A 23:27 4:07 7:33
68 61 315 ANIYA SMITH 9 F Barnwell 2A 23:29 4:08 7:34
69 62 376 REAGAN CHEWNING 12 F Chesterfield 2A 23:33 4:12 7:35
70 63 583 KOURTNEY MATT 11 F Whale Branch Early Colleg 2A 23:33 4:13 7:35
71 64 567 CAROLINE ALTMAN 8 F Wade Hampton (H) 2A 23:37 4:16 7:36
72 65 529 RACHEL FRADY 9 F Pendleton 2A 23:39 4:18 7:37
73 66 299 MADISON BARTON 12 F Aynor 2A 23:40 4:19 7:37
74 67 486 LINDSEY THOMPSON 9 F Ninety Six 2A 23:42 4:22 7:38
75 68 270 SOPHIE CROSBY 10 F Academic Magnet 2A 23:48 4:27 7:40
76 69 603 CHLOE CHANDLER 7 F Woodruff 2A 23:50 4:29 7:41
77 70 304 ASHLEY TORRES 9 F Aynor 2A 23:54 4:33 7:42
78 71 519 ALONDRA HERNANDEZ 10 F Pelion 2A 23:59 4:38 7:43
79 542 REAGAN HILLER 8 F Powdersville HS 2A 24:09 4:49 7:47
80 72 602 SHERIDAN BROCKMAN 8 F Woodruff 2A 24:12 4:52 7:48
81 73 530 ABBEY FROCK 8 F Pendleton 2A 24:15 4:54 7:49
82 74 608 KATHERINE WILLIS 9 F Woodruff 2A 24:20 5:00 7:50
83 75 516 KAYLA ENNIS 12 F Pelion 2A 24:24 5:03 7:51
84 76 303 MAYCEY OWENS 12 F Aynor 2A 24:30 5:10 7:54
85 77 339 KIRSTEN DALE 8 F Central High School 2A 24:33 5:12 7:54
86 78 302 SAMANTHA LEWIS 10 F Aynor 2A 24:36 5:15 7:55
87 79 381 AMBER WILLIAMS 11 F Chesterfield 2A 24:36 5:15 7:55
88 80 518 LAUREN GUNTER 12 F Pelion 2A 24:38 5:18 7:56
89 81 605 RACHEL PATTERSON 7 F Woodruff 2A 24:44 5:24 7:58
90 335 KAITLYN ROGERS 10 F Buford 2A 24:51 5:30 8:00
91 595 LATIRA JAMES 11 F Woodland High School 2A 24:53 5:33 8:01
92 82 495 TIFFANY BARLOW 9 F North Central 2A 24:58 5:38 8:03
93 83 392 HALEY PEPPER 8 F Crescent 2A 25:01 5:40 8:03
94 84 314 ELEANOR PORTER 11 F Barnwell 2A 25:02 5:41 8:04
95 85 448 SIERRA VITE 8 F Liberty 2A 25:07 5:47 8:05
96 86 446 STEPHANIE JEWELL 7 F Liberty 2A 25:08 5:47 8:06
97 87 387 TAYLOR BROADWELL 10 F Crescent 2A 25:09 5:48 8:06
98 88 341 AMBER LEAIRD 8 F Central High School 2A 25:14 5:53 8:08
99 89 573 CHRISTY ROOKER 12 F Wade Hampton (H) 2A 25:18 5:57 8:09
100 90 568 MILEY ALTMAN 11 F Wade Hampton (H) 2A 25:30 6:10 8:13
101 91 342 DALMYA MCMANUS 7 F Central High School 2A 25:31 6:10 8:13
102 92 390 HANNAH OWENS 12 F Crescent 2A 25:33 6:12 8:14
103 93 340 PAYTON EVANS 8 F Central High School 2A 25:44 6:24 8:17
104 94 388 KARRA GURLEY 8 F Crescent 2A 25:46 6:25 8:18
105 95 289 CHANDLER NESMITH 11 F Andrews High School 2A 25:55 6:34 8:21
106 590 ANDRAYA CLEWIS 12 F Woodland High School 2A 26:11 6:50 8:26
107 96 572 CAROLINE MURDAUGH 7 F Wade Hampton (H) 2A 26:17 6:56 8:28
108 334 SARA GRACE HUDSON 12 F Buford 2A 26:19 6:59 8:29
109 97 498 SHADOW OSTAS 12 F North Central 2A 26:24 7:03 8:30
110 468 JAH'NIYA BROWN 7 F Marion 2A 26:26 7:05 8:31
111 98 375 FAITH ALFORD 7 F Chesterfield 2A 26:39 7:18 8:35
112 99 285 KAMRYN EVANS 9 F Andrews High School 2A 26:44 7:24 8:37
113 100 458 ANDREA MENDOZA 10 F Loris High school 2A 26:48 7:27 8:38
114 383 ARJU RHINEHART 11 F Columbia High 2A 26:57 7:36 8:41
115 101 459 RYAN TOMARO 10 F Loris High school 2A 27:04 7:43 8:43
116 102 391 ZOIE OWENS 8 F Crescent 2A 27:09 7:48 8:45
117 509 SHAKAYLA GILLIARD 10 F North Charleston 2A 27:09 7:49 8:45
118 103 569 RAVEN CROSBY 9 F Wade Hampton (H) 2A 27:13 7:53 8:46
119 353 SAMANTHA URSUA 10 F Cheraw 2A 27:14 7:53 8:46
120 104 389 MEGAN MASSEY 8 F Crescent 2A 27:15 7:55 8:47
121 105 286 PALOMA MARTINEZ 10 F Andrews High School 2A 27:23 8:03 8:49
122 106 574 EMILY WILSON 12 F Wade Hampton (H) 2A 27:38 8:17 8:54
123 351 EMILY PEARSON 11 F Cheraw 2A 27:58 8:37 9:00
124 469 TRINITY JONES 8 F Marion 2A 28:19 8:59 9:07
125 467 JAH'LEXIA BROWN 8 F Marion 2A 28:23 9:03 9:09
126 107 316 CAROLINE ZISSETTE 12 F Barnwell 2A 28:26 9:05 9:09
127 108 313 AYANA GAINES 12 F Barnwell 2A 28:27 9:06 9:10
128 109 499 ANGELINA SPINNELLI 8 F North Central 2A 28:29 9:09 9:11
129 110 364 MYRIAH MILLER 9 F Chesnee 2A 28:33 9:13 9:12
130 111 447 SHYANN OGLESBY 9 F Liberty 2A 28:35 9:14 9:12
131 112 496 CAROLINE BRAZELL 8 F North Central 2A 28:36 9:15 9:13
132 113 456 EMELY GONZALEZ 10 F Loris High school 2A 28:48 9:27 9:16
133 114 367 SYDNEY SANFORD 9 F Chesnee 2A 29:15 9:54 9:25
134 115 380 KAITLYNE MCINTYRE 10 F Chesterfield 2A 29:18 9:57 9:26
135 116 290 RUTH WALKER 12 F Andrews High School 2A 29:20 10:00 9:27
136 117 284 MAGGIE CANNON 11 F Andrews High School 2A 29:24 10:04 9:28
137 118 343 ISABELLA MOSLEY 7 F Central High School 2A 29:30 10:09 9:30
138 119 379 BRIANNA FREEMAN 11 F Chesterfield 2A 29:39 10:18 9:33
139 400 KAYLA BOYS 11 F Eau Claire 2A 29:40 10:20 9:33
140 120 312 SYDNEY BURBAGE 10 F Barnwell 2A 30:17 10:57 9:45
141 121 366 MIRANDA JOHNSON 9 F Chesnee 2A 30:26 11:05 9:48
142 511 YURI PEREZ 10 F North Charleston 2A 30:39 11:18 9:52
143 384 BAILEY SCOTT 12 F Columbia High 2A 30:44 11:23 9:54
144 122 585 KAREN RIVERS 9 F Whale Branch Early Colleg 2A 30:44 11:23 9:54
145 123 457 TORI MARTIN 10 F Loris High school 2A 30:54 11:34 9:57
146 352 CARLA URSUA 12 F Cheraw 2A 31:01 11:40 9:59
147 552 CAITLYN LANGLOIS 9 F Ridgeland-Hardeeville Hig 2A 31:26 12:05 10:07
148 510 MAYRA LOMELI-GARCIA 11 F North Charleston 2A 31:37 12:16 10:11
149 124 377 MILA DUNLAP 10 F Chesterfield 2A 31:41 12:21 10:12
150 401 BRITTNEY MARTIN 12 F Eau Claire 2A 31:55 12:35 10:17
151 470 KAITLYN ZELLERS 7 F Marion 2A 32:05 12:44 10:20
152 125 497 CAROLINE DIXON 11 F North Central 2A 32:16 12:55 10:23
153 126 288 MELANIE MORRIS 12 F Andrews High School 2A 32:34 13:14 10:29
154 385 KEAIRA THOMPSON 10 F Columbia High 2A 32:37 13:17 10:30
155 127 445 NICOLE HALL 10 F Liberty 2A 32:45 13:25 10:33
156 128 378 ASHLYN EVANS 10 F Chesterfield 2A 33:14 13:53 10:42
157 129 584 LILIANA MOLINA 11 F Whale Branch Early Colleg 2A 33:23 14:02 10:45
158 382 DAQUALA DOWNING 12 F Columbia High 2A 33:44 14:23 10:52
159 130 501 OLIVIA WALSH 10 F North Central 2A 34:05 14:45 10:59
160 131 455 MONICA GITCHELL 10 F Loris High school 2A 35:54 16:33 11:34
161 132 586 TAMIA RIVERS 10 F Whale Branch Early Colleg 2A 36:23 17:02 11:43
162 133 587 NYA SIMMONS 9 F Whale Branch Early Colleg 2A 36:34 17:13 11:46
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
***************************************
*** GIRLS TEAM SCORING ***
***************************************
1. 53 Waccamaw ( 20:43 1:43:33 2:03)
=============================================
1 1 AMELIA JONES 2A 19:21
2 9 MARY BUTLER DESPAIN 2A 20:42
3 12 BRILEY ARNOLD 2A 21:00
4 13 RYLEE ALLISON 2A 21:06
5 18 ELLA FATA 2A 21:24
6 ( 19) MADELINE FRANCKE 2A 21:24
7 ( 27) SAMANTHA KELLEY 2A 21:40
2. 92 Landrum ( 21:18 1:46:28 1:31)
=============================================
1 6 GRACE VALENTINE 2A 20:33
2 8 MARLEY DICKSON 2A 20:41
3 15 ASHLEY BLANTON 2A 21:10
4 31 KEENA KABIR 2A 22:00
5 32 KENSLEE PADGETT 2A 22:04
6 ( 43) GRACE FURMAN 2A 22:35
7 ( 51) BAILEY BUTLER 2A 22:48
3. 100 Academic Magnet ( 21:17 1:46:24 2:43)
=============================================
1 2 KATE KUISEL 2A 19:47
2 14 ANNALISE HAFNER 2A 21:07
3 22 CAROLINE SEYMOUR 2A 21:30
4 23 CARLY HALL 2A 21:30
5 39 RACHEL WALMET 2A 22:30
6 ( 47) CAROLINE KEEFER 2A 22:39
7 ( 68) SOPHIE CROSBY 2A 23:48
4. 114 Indian Land ( 21:27 1:47:12 2:28)
=============================================
1 3 LAUREN SIZEMORE 2A 20:08
2 16 KAITLYN RODMAN 2A 21:15
3 25 BAILEIGH SIZEMORE 2A 21:36
4 26 BRAEDEN RUSHING 2A 21:37
5 44 MORGAN ENGSTROM 2A 22:36
6 ( 49) HANNAH COOK 2A 22:45
7 ( 59) CHLOE SHERMAN 2A 23:26
5. 134 Ninety Six ( 21:45 1:48:41 1:33)
=============================================
1 11 CALLIE FREE 2A 20:49
2 24 KALEY HUMPHREY 2A 21:35
3 28 ANNA CRITTENDON 2A 21:49
4 34 BRE WALDROP 2A 22:06
5 37 KERRY KNEPLY 2A 22:22
6 ( 38) DELEA SHAY 2A 22:24
7 ( 67) LINDSEY THOMPSON 2A 23:42
6. 155 Bishop England ( 21:54 1:49:30 2:08)
=============================================
1 10 KENNEDY JORDAHL 2A 20:43
2 17 DENISE DEVANEY 2A 21:20
3 30 JO JO TOMPKINS 2A 21:57
4 46 ANNA NAVARRO 2A 22:39
5 52 CAROLINE STRICKER 2A 22:51
6 ( 56) ANNIE LAWRENCE 2A 23:15
7 ( 57) ASHLYN RITTER 2A 23:17
7. 201 Pendleton ( 22:24 1:52:00 1:47)
=============================================
1 20 SOPHIA SCHAFFER 2A 21:26
2 33 ALI WILLOUGHBY 2A 22:04
3 45 SARA TEEL 2A 22:37
4 48 ALISON DICKSON 2A 22:40
5 55 LINDSAY CULLER 2A 23:13
6 ( 65) RACHEL FRADY 2A 23:39
7 ( 73) ABBEY FROCK 2A 24:15
8. 222 Woodruff ( 22:40 1:53:19 3:40)
=============================================
1 5 MAGGIE RHODES 2A 20:32
2 35 ELIZABETH MCCALLION 2A 22:13
3 41 KATHERINE THOMPSON 2A 22:32
4 69 CHLOE CHANDLER 2A 23:50
5 72 SHERIDAN BROCKMAN 2A 24:12
6 ( 74) KATHERINE WILLIS 2A 24:20
7 ( 81) RACHEL PATTERSON 2A 24:44
9. 247 Pelion ( 22:55 1:54:33 3:49)
=============================================
1 7 ANTOINETTE FULTON 2A 20:35
2 36 WHITNEY CRAFT 2A 22:15
3 58 SAMMI BULLOCK 2A 23:20
4 71 ALONDRA HERNANDEZ 2A 23:59
5 75 KAYLA ENNIS 2A 24:24
6 ( 80) LAUREN GUNTER 2A 24:38
10. 267 Aynor ( 23:04 1:55:16 2:27)
=============================================
1 21 BAILEY JOHNSON 2A 21:27
2 50 KATIE GUNTER 2A 22:48
3 60 CARLY ALTMAN 2A 23:27
4 66 MADISON BARTON 2A 23:40
5 70 ASHLEY TORRES 2A 23:54
6 ( 76) MAYCEY OWENS 2A 24:30
7 ( 78) SAMANTHA LEWIS 2A 24:36
11. 288 Chesnee ( 23:47 1:58:53 6:39)
=============================================
1 29 AMBER FROEMEL 2A 21:54
2 42 LAUREN MOSSBURG 2A 22:32
3 53 MADISON CHESNEY 2A 22:53
4 54 FAITH HAYNES 2A 23:01
5 110 MYRIAH MILLER 2A 28:33
6 (114) SYDNEY SANFORD 2A 29:15
7 (121) MIRANDA JOHNSON 2A 30:26
12. 379 Wade Hampton (H) ( 24:39 2:03:12 3:47)
=============================================
1 40 MACKENZIE JOHNSON 2A 22:30
2 64 CAROLINE ALTMAN 2A 23:37
3 89 CHRISTY ROOKER 2A 25:18
4 90 MILEY ALTMAN 2A 25:30
5 96 CAROLINE MURDAUGH 2A 26:17
6 (103) RAVEN CROSBY 2A 27:13
7 (106) EMILY WILSON 2A 27:38
13. 413 Liberty ( 26:24 2:11:57 12:23)
=============================================
1 4 HANAN BALAWI 2A 20:22
2 85 SIERRA VITE 2A 25:07
3 86 STEPHANIE JEWELL 2A 25:08
4 111 SHYANN OGLESBY 2A 28:35
5 127 NICOLE HALL 2A 32:45
14. 458 Crescent ( 25:44 2:08:38 2:08)
=============================================
1 83 HALEY PEPPER 2A 25:01
2 87 TAYLOR BROADWELL 2A 25:09
3 92 HANNAH OWENS 2A 25:33
4 94 KARRA GURLEY 2A 25:46
5 102 ZOIE OWENS 2A 27:09
6 (104) MEGAN MASSEY 2A 27:15
15. 467 Central High School ( 26:07 2:10:32 4:57)
=============================================
1 77 KIRSTEN DALE 2A 24:33
2 88 AMBER LEAIRD 2A 25:14
3 91 DALMYA MCMANUS 2A 25:31
4 93 PAYTON EVANS 2A 25:44
5 118 ISABELLA MOSLEY 2A 29:30
16. 473 Chesterfield ( 26:45 2:13:45 6:06)
=============================================
1 62 REAGAN CHEWNING 2A 23:33
2 79 AMBER WILLIAMS 2A 24:36
3 98 FAITH ALFORD 2A 26:39
4 115 KAITLYNE MCINTYRE 2A 29:18
5 119 BRIANNA FREEMAN 2A 29:39
6 (124) MILA DUNLAP 2A 31:41
7 (128) ASHLYN EVANS 2A 33:14
17. 480 Barnwell ( 27:09 2:15:41 6:48)
=============================================
1 61 ANIYA SMITH 2A 23:29
2 84 ELEANOR PORTER 2A 25:02
3 107 CAROLINE ZISSETTE 2A 28:26
4 108 AYANA GAINES 2A 28:27
5 120 SYDNEY BURBAGE 2A 30:17
18. 525 North Central ( 28:09 2:20:43 7:18)
=============================================
1 82 TIFFANY BARLOW 2A 24:58
2 97 SHADOW OSTAS 2A 26:24
3 109 ANGELINA SPINNELLI 2A 28:29
4 112 CAROLINE BRAZELL 2A 28:36
5 125 CAROLINE DIXON 2A 32:16
6 (130) OLIVIA WALSH 2A 34:05
19. 532 Andrews High School ( 27:46 2:18:46 3:29)
=============================================
1 95 CHANDLER NESMITH 2A 25:55
2 99 KAMRYN EVANS 2A 26:44
3 105 PALOMA MARTINEZ 2A 27:23
4 116 RUTH WALKER 2A 29:20
5 117 MAGGIE CANNON 2A 29:24
6 (126) MELANIE MORRIS 2A 32:34
20. 568 Loris High school ( 29:54 2:29:28 9:06)
=============================================
1 100 ANDREA MENDOZA 2A 26:48
2 101 RYAN TOMARO 2A 27:04
3 113 EMELY GONZALEZ 2A 28:48
4 123 TORI MARTIN 2A 30:54
5 131 MONICA GITCHELL 2A 35:54
21. 579 Whale Branch Early College Hig ( 32:08 2:40:37 13:01)
=============================================
1 63 KOURTNEY MATT 2A 23:33
2 122 KAREN RIVERS 2A 30:44
3 129 LILIANA MOLINA 2A 33:23
4 132 TAMIA RIVERS 2A 36:23
5 133 NYA SIMMONS 2A 36:34
**************************************************
*** OVERALL RESULTS FOR THE BOYS 3A ***
**************************************************
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
Place TmPl Bib Name Gr Sex Team T Time Tot Dif Pace
===== ==== ===== =================== == === ========================= = ======= ======= =====
1 1 802 BEN GILMAN 11 M Hilton Head 3A 16:02 5:10
2 2 805 DANNY SHAUGHNESSY 12 M Hilton Head 3A 16:06 0:04 5:11
3 3 744 MATTHEW TINSLEY 12 M Eastside 3A 16:08 0:07 5:12
4 4 803 SAM GILMAN 9 M Hilton Head 3A 16:11 0:10 5:13
5 5 800 SAM BEATTIE 12 M Hilton Head 3A 16:13 0:12 5:13
6 6 801 NAHUEL CORONEL 11 M Hilton Head 3A 16:28 0:27 5:18
7 7 804 RYAN MOOSBRUGGER 10 M Hilton Head 3A 16:28 0:27 5:18
8 8 799 JACK BEATTIE 12 M Hilton Head 3A 16:34 0:33 5:20
9 9 733 THEO KAHLER 12 M Dreher 3A 16:35 0:34 5:21
10 10 817 ETHAN EPSTEIN 12 M Myrtle Beach 3A 16:35 0:34 5:21
11 11 747 NOAH WHITE 9 M Eastside 3A 16:37 0:36 5:21
12 12 639 LAYTON GWINN 11 M Aiken 3A 16:37 0:36 5:21
13 13 642 DAVID MCKEEL 11 M Aiken 3A 16:38 0:37 5:22
14 14 925 CAMERON OWENS-HUNTE 11 M Wren 3A 16:40 0:38 5:22
15 15 746 THOMAS WADE 11 M Eastside 3A 16:43 0:42 5:23
16 644 MICHAEL COOK 11 M Airport 3A 16:43 0:42 5:23
17 16 748 PAUL WINDSOR 11 M Eastside 3A 16:48 0:46 5:25
18 17 882 WILLIAM BARNETT 11 M Travelers Rest 3A 16:56 0:55 5:27
19 18 709 DAVY HIOTT 11 M Daniel 3A 16:57 0:55 5:28
20 19 768 COEN ROBERTS 8 M Greer 3A 17:07 1:06 5:31
21 20 663 AUSTIN LANE 9 M Blue Ridge 3A 17:13 1:12 5:33
22 21 860 DANIEL JOHNSON 12 M South Pointe 3A 17:16 1:15 5:34
23 22 627 ANDREW LAMBERSON 11 M AC Flora 3A 17:21 1:20 5:35
24 23 897 JACOB HOLCOMBE 10 M Walhalla 3A 17:22 1:21 5:36
25 762 NOAH GOERING 12 M Gilbert 3A 17:24 1:23 5:36
26 24 745 ROBERT TINSLEY 11 M Eastside 3A 17:24 1:23 5:36
27 25 883 LOGAN CHILDS 11 M Travelers Rest 3A 17:27 1:26 5:37
28 26 896 KIERNAN GORDON 12 M Walhalla 3A 17:29 1:28 5:38
29 27 769 JAY ROBERTS 9 M Greer 3A 17:30 1:29 5:38
30 28 640 LEWIS HUNTER 10 M Aiken 3A 17:31 1:29 5:38
31 29 643 JOSH MUNDY 10 M Aiken 3A 17:34 1:33 5:40
32 669 DANIEL HURREN 10 M Broome 3A 17:34 1:33 5:40
33 903 MICHAEL SPEARMAN 11 M West Oak 3A 17:36 1:35 5:40
34 30 662 RILEY DUNN 10 M Blue Ridge 3A 17:37 1:36 5:40
35 31 899 CONNER PHILLIS 12 M Walhalla 3A 17:37 1:36 5:41
36 32 697 KIERIN SCHUETTERLE 10 M Chapin 3A 17:38 1:37 5:41
37 902 ANDREW SPEARMAN 8 M West Oak 3A 17:38 1:37 5:41
38 33 862 JUSTIN MCATEER 11 M South Pointe 3A 17:41 1:39 5:42
39 34 818 TYLER FLANNELLY 8 M Myrtle Beach 3A 17:41 1:39 5:42
40 35 742 SAM KENNEDY 10 M Eastside 3A 17:44 1:43 5:43
41 698 CHANDLER SPROUSE 11 M Clinton 3A 17:45 1:44 5:43
42 668 GREGORY KEESEE 10 M Brookland-Cayce 3A 17:47 1:46 5:44
43 806 ALEX QUEVEDO 11 M Lancaster High School 3A 17:47 1:46 5:44
44 36 694 JADEN KINGSLEY 9 M Chapin 3A 17:48 1:47 5:44
45 37 710 SCOTT HUNTER 10 M Daniel 3A 17:50 1:49 5:45
46 38 661 BARRETT BROOME 9 M Blue Ridge 3A 17:50 1:49 5:45
47 39 637 DANIEL CARLISLE 12 M Aiken 3A 17:52 1:51 5:45
48 40 842 MONDRICOUS HATTON 12 M Palmetto 3A 17:53 1:52 5:46
49 41 767 HOUSTON OSBORNE 11 M Greer 3A 17:55 1:54 5:46
50 42 711 RAVEEN JAYASINGHE 12 M Daniel 3A 17:56 1:54 5:47
51 43 885 SETH KING 11 M Travelers Rest 3A 17:57 1:56 5:47
52 44 743 BRYCE TESSMANN 11 M Eastside 3A 17:59 1:58 5:48
53 45 780 JOEL MERCALDO 12 M Hanahan 3A 18:02 2:01 5:49
54 851 RYAN NATION 10 M Seneca High School 3A 18:02 2:01 5:49
55 46 887 PARKER THIEME 9 M Travelers Rest 3A 18:04 2:02 5:49
56 47 837 WILL BEARDEN 9 M Palmetto 3A 18:04 2:03 5:49
57 48 923 ALEX MATLIS-LEE 11 M Wren 3A 18:04 2:03 5:49
58 49 719 ZACK WHITE 12 M Darlington High School 3A 18:05 2:04 5:50
59 50 715 JORDAN BISHOP 12 M Darlington High School 3A 18:07 2:06 5:50
60 51 680 GARRETT LAWSON 10 M Camden High School 3A 18:07 2:06 5:50
61 52 906 BENJAMIN BONDS 11 M Wilson 3A 18:09 2:07 5:51
62 53 863 MATT MCATEER 11 M South Pointe 3A 18:11 2:10 5:52
63 54 895 CHASE GAGNON 11 M Walhalla 3A 18:13 2:11 5:52
64 55 819 FRANCISCO GARCIA 11 M Myrtle Beach 3A 18:13 2:12 5:52
65 56 678 KP CASSIDY 10 M Camden High School 3A 18:14 2:13 5:52
66 57 821 AUSTIN PARKER 12 M Myrtle Beach 3A 18:15 2:14 5:53
67 58 841 HARRISON GRANT 11 M Palmetto 3A 18:18 2:17 5:54
68 59 626 JOHN HALASZ 12 M AC Flora 3A 18:19 2:18 5:54
69 763 GARRETT KNIGHT 12 M Gilbert 3A 18:22 2:21 5:55
70 60 838 COREY BURDETTE 11 M Palmetto 3A 18:23 2:22 5:55
71 61 695 CONNOR RASMUSSEN 11 M Chapin 3A 18:25 2:23 5:56
72 62 870 TIEQUAN GREEN 12 M Stall 3A 18:28 2:26 5:57
73 829 MATTHEW TAYLOR 12 M North Myrtle Beach 3A 18:28 2:27 5:57
74 63 921 RILEY DIXON 11 M Wren 3A 18:30 2:29 5:58
75 64 861 MICHAEL KENDREE 12 M South Pointe 3A 18:31 2:30 5:58
76 65 713 BEN WEATHERFORD 12 M Daniel 3A 18:32 2:31 5:58
77 66 922 JOSH HUNT 9 M Wren 3A 18:32 2:31 5:58
78 67 732 VICTOR GADOW 11 M Dreher 3A 18:34 2:33 5:59
79 68 881 RILEY AUGUSTINE 8 M Travelers Rest 3A 18:35 2:34 5:59
80 652 JUSTIN DALTON 12 M Berkeley High School 3A 18:36 2:35 6:00
81 69 664 CHRIS LITTLEFIELD 10 M Blue Ridge 3A 18:40 2:39 6:01
82 70 901 TYLER WHOLEY 12 M Walhalla 3A 18:41 2:40 6:01
83 71 624 JAMES DAVIS 10 M AC Flora 3A 18:41 2:40 6:01
84 72 909 WILL ERVIN 11 M Wilson 3A 18:42 2:41 6:01
85 73 815 CURT CAUDLE 9 M Myrtle Beach 3A 18:43 2:42 6:02
86 74 641 JARED KEKLAK 9 M Aiken 3A 18:43 2:42 6:02
87 75 667 KYLE THOMPSON 10 M Blue Ridge 3A 18:44 2:43 6:02
88 76 782 DYLAN ROBINSON 11 M Hanahan 3A 18:44 2:43 6:02
89 77 716 MELIKA DEPUGH 8 M Darlington High School 3A 18:44 2:43 6:02
90 78 924 TREY MATTHEWS 11 M Wren 3A 18:46 2:45 6:03
91 79 884 ELIJAH JOHNSON 11 M Travelers Rest 3A 18:47 2:46 6:03
92 80 900 CHANDLER WHITTLE 10 M Walhalla 3A 18:48 2:47 6:04
93 81 898 RYAN KOWALSKI 12 M Walhalla 3A 18:53 2:51 6:05
94 82 865 ERIC MITCHELL 8 M South Pointe 3A 18:53 2:52 6:05
95 83 920 BRINK BOONE 12 M Wren 3A 18:55 2:54 6:06
96 84 717 XAVIER MURRAY 12 M Darlington High School 3A 18:56 2:55 6:06
97 85 692 LUKE HARMON 10 M Chapin 3A 18:57 2:55 6:06
98 86 761 BRIAN VASQUEZ 12 M Georgetown 3A 18:57 2:56 6:06
99 87 665 WILLIAM METCALF 12 M Blue Ridge 3A 18:59 2:58 6:07
100 88 681 GRANT MAREE 8 M Camden High School 3A 19:01 3:00 6:08
101 653 EVAN HULST 10 M Berkeley High School 3A 19:03 3:02 6:08
102 89 708 SPENCER DICKEY 10 M Daniel 3A 19:03 3:02 6:08
103 90 873 CRISTIAN VALENCIA 11 M Stall 3A 19:05 3:04 6:09
104 91 628 JAVON MARCANO 11 M AC Flora 3A 19:06 3:04 6:09
105 92 696 PARKER ROOF 10 M Chapin 3A 19:07 3:06 6:10
106 93 864 JAMES MCGREGOR 8 M South Pointe 3A 19:09 3:07 6:10
107 94 764 JORDAN GRIFFITHS 10 M Greer 3A 19:09 3:08 6:10
108 95 682 SAM MESSINIDES 9 M Camden High School 3A 19:10 3:08 6:10
109 96 731 IAN DEVLIN 11 M Dreher 3A 19:11 3:10 6:11
110 97 638 JARED DEMASS 11 M Aiken 3A 19:16 3:14 6:12
111 98 766 GRAYSON OSBORNE 10 M Greer 3A 19:16 3:15 6:12
112 99 765 AUSTIN MODICA 10 M Greer 3A 19:17 3:15 6:13
113 100 859 MATTHEW HOWLE 9 M South Pointe 3A 19:18 3:17 6:13
114 101 677 BEN BATTIATA 8 M Camden High School 3A 19:20 3:18 6:14
115 102 869 TROY CHRISTNER 12 M Stall 3A 19:21 3:20 6:14
116 103 629 LUKAS MCCLAMROCK 11 M AC Flora 3A 19:23 3:21 6:15
117 104 730 IAN CLAWSON 10 M Dreher 3A 19:23 3:21 6:15
118 105 779 MICHAEL GREEN 10 M Hanahan 3A 19:26 3:25 6:16
119 106 623 OLIVER CHARTOCK 11 M AC Flora 3A 19:28 3:27 6:16
120 107 770 JACOB SCUDDER 9 M Greer 3A 19:29 3:28 6:17
121 108 679 DANIEL GAMBRELL 12 M Camden High School 3A 19:31 3:30 6:17
122 109 912 NICK PIERCE 12 M Wilson 3A 19:32 3:31 6:18
123 110 729 WILLIAM CATE 12 M Dreher 3A 19:33 3:32 6:18
124 111 907 BENJAMIN CAMPER 12 M Wilson 3A 19:35 3:34 6:19
125 112 886 JORDAN MORROW 11 M Travelers Rest 3A 19:37 3:36 6:19
126 113 926 KONNER PALACIOS 11 M Wren 3A 19:43 3:42 6:21
127 114 784 LUCAS WALKER 9 M Hanahan 3A 19:48 3:47 6:23
128 115 666 ZACK SPINDLER 8 M Blue Ridge 3A 19:48 3:47 6:23
129 116 693 JOSEPH HUMPHRIES 9 M Chapin 3A 19:51 3:49 6:24
130 117 728 CHRIS ALENCAR 11 M Dreher 3A 19:51 3:50 6:24
131 118 843 COLTON HUNTER 12 M Palmetto 3A 19:52 3:51 6:24
132 119 625 MICAH FEINSTEIN 11 M AC Flora 3A 19:52 3:51 6:24
133 120 816 TANNER DUNN 11 M Myrtle Beach 3A 19:53 3:52 6:24
134 121 691 CONNOR ANTHONY 12 M Chapin 3A 19:56 3:55 6:25
135 122 760 JACKSON POWERS 12 M Georgetown 3A 19:59 3:57 6:26
136 123 758 SHAWN LINDSEY 11 M Georgetown 3A 20:00 3:58 6:26
137 124 911 RYAN NELSON 10 M Wilson 3A 20:03 4:01 6:27
138 125 908 SILAS EASON 12 M Wilson 3A 20:09 4:08 6:29
139 126 683 RYAN ROBLES 10 M Camden High School 3A 20:09 4:08 6:30
140 127 872 CHRISTIAN PHILLIPS 12 M Stall 3A 20:15 4:14 6:32
141 128 759 MATTHEW OWENS 11 M Georgetown 3A 20:16 4:15 6:32
142 129 867 AHMED ABDALLAH 10 M Stall 3A 20:20 4:19 6:33
143 130 868 CARLTON BLAKELY 11 M Stall 3A 20:21 4:19 6:33
144 131 714 TYLER BERRY 7 M Darlington High School 3A 20:29 4:28 6:36
145 132 783 TONG VONG 10 M Hanahan 3A 20:31 4:30 6:37
146 133 840 JOSEPH FERGUSON 12 M Palmetto 3A 20:33 4:32 6:37
147 134 756 CHUCKIE DUKE 12 M Georgetown 3A 20:34 4:32 6:37
148 135 839 ZANE DUNN 9 M Palmetto 3A 20:41 4:39 6:40
149 136 720 NATE WIDEMAN 8 M Darlington High School 3A 20:41 4:40 6:40
150 137 755 WARD DANIELS 11 M Georgetown 3A 20:43 4:42 6:41
151 138 734 GRAHAM SKARBEK 12 M Dreher 3A 20:56 4:55 6:45
152 139 712 CHRISTOPHER SMILEY 9 M Daniel 3A 21:05 5:04 6:48
153 140 778 CARLOS CAMACHO 12 M Hanahan 3A 21:06 5:05 6:48
154 141 707 CONNELLY AYERS 9 M Daniel 3A 21:09 5:08 6:49
155 142 871 RAFAEL MENDOZA 12 M Stall 3A 21:14 5:13 6:50
156 143 910 EDWARD MILLIGAN 11 M Wilson 3A 21:47 5:45 7:01
157 144 781 ROBERT MUELLER 12 M Hanahan 3A 22:04 6:03 7:06
158 145 820 ADI GLOGER 11 M Myrtle Beach 3A 22:28 6:27 7:14
159 146 757 PERRY JORDAN 7 M Georgetown 3A 22:45 6:44 7:20
160 147 718 JUSTIN NICHOLSON 9 M Darlington High School 3A 22:54 6:53 7:22
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
***************************************
*** BOYS TEAM SCORING ***
*** VARSITY ***
***************************************
1. 18 Hilton Head ( 16:12 1:21:00 0:26)
=============================================
1 1 BEN GILMAN 3A 16:02
2 2 DANNY SHAUGHNESSY 3A 16:06
3 4 SAM GILMAN 3A 16:11
4 5 SAM BEATTIE 3A 16:13
5 6 NAHUEL CORONEL 3A 16:28
6 ( 7) RYAN MOOSBRUGGER 3A 16:28
7 ( 8) JACK BEATTIE 3A 16:34
2. 69 Eastside ( 16:44 1:23:40 1:16)
=============================================
1 3 MATTHEW TINSLEY 3A 16:08
2 11 NOAH WHITE 3A 16:37
3 15 THOMAS WADE 3A 16:43
4 16 PAUL WINDSOR 3A 16:48
5 24 ROBERT TINSLEY 3A 17:24
6 ( 35) SAM KENNEDY 3A 17:44
7 ( 44) BRYCE TESSMANN 3A 17:59
3. 121 Aiken ( 17:15 1:26:12 1:15)
=============================================
1 12 LAYTON GWINN 3A 16:37
2 13 DAVID MCKEEL 3A 16:38
3 28 LEWIS HUNTER 3A 17:31
4 29 JOSH MUNDY 3A 17:34
5 39 DANIEL CARLISLE 3A 17:52
6 ( 74) JARED KEKLAK 3A 18:43
7 ( 97) JARED DEMASS 3A 19:16
4. 199 Travelers Rest ( 17:48 1:28:59 1:39)
=============================================
1 17 WILLIAM BARNETT 3A 16:56
2 25 LOGAN CHILDS 3A 17:27
3 43 SETH KING 3A 17:57
4 46 PARKER THIEME 3A 18:04
5 68 RILEY AUGUSTINE 3A 18:35
6 ( 79) ELIJAH JOHNSON 3A 18:47
7 (112) JORDAN MORROW 3A 19:37
5. 204 Walhalla ( 17:53 1:29:22 1:19)
=============================================
1 23 JACOB HOLCOMBE 3A 17:22
2 26 KIERNAN GORDON 3A 17:29
3 31 CONNER PHILLIS 3A 17:37
4 54 CHASE GAGNON 3A 18:13
5 70 TYLER WHOLEY 3A 18:41
6 ( 80) CHANDLER WHITTLE 3A 18:48
7 ( 81) RYAN KOWALSKI 3A 18:53
6. 229 Myrtle Beach ( 17:54 1:29:27 2:08)
=============================================
1 10 ETHAN EPSTEIN 3A 16:35
2 34 TYLER FLANNELLY 3A 17:41
3 55 FRANCISCO GARCIA 3A 18:13
4 57 AUSTIN PARKER 3A 18:15
5 73 CURT CAUDLE 3A 18:43
6 (120) TANNER DUNN 3A 19:53
7 (145) ADI GLOGER 3A 22:28
7. 232 Blue Ridge ( 18:01 1:30:04 1:31)
=============================================
1 20 AUSTIN LANE 3A 17:13
2 30 RILEY DUNN 3A 17:37
3 38 BARRETT BROOME 3A 17:50
4 69 CHRIS LITTLEFIELD 3A 18:40
5 75 KYLE THOMPSON 3A 18:44
6 ( 87) WILLIAM METCALF 3A 18:59
7 (115) ZACK SPINDLER 3A 19:48
8. 251 Daniel ( 18:04 1:30:18 2:06)
=============================================
1 18 DAVY HIOTT 3A 16:57
2 37 SCOTT HUNTER 3A 17:50
3 42 RAVEEN JAYASINGHE 3A 17:56
4 65 BEN WEATHERFORD 3A 18:32
5 89 SPENCER DICKEY 3A 19:03
6 (139) CHRISTOPHER SMILEY 3A 21:05
7 (141) CONNELLY AYERS 3A 21:09
9. 253 South Pointe ( 18:07 1:30:32 1:37)
=============================================
1 21 DANIEL JOHNSON 3A 17:16
2 33 JUSTIN MCATEER 3A 17:41
3 53 MATT MCATEER 3A 18:11
4 64 MICHAEL KENDREE 3A 18:31
5 82 ERIC MITCHELL 3A 18:53
6 ( 93) JAMES MCGREGOR 3A 19:09
7 (100) MATTHEW HOWLE 3A 19:18
10. 269 Wren ( 18:07 1:30:32 2:06)
=============================================
1 14 CAMERON OWENS-HUNTER 3A 16:40
2 48 ALEX MATLIS-LEE 3A 18:04
3 63 RILEY DIXON 3A 18:30
4 66 JOSH HUNT 3A 18:32
5 78 TREY MATTHEWS 3A 18:46
6 ( 83) BRINK BOONE 3A 18:55
7 (113) KONNER PALACIOS 3A 19:43
11. 279 Greer ( 18:12 1:30:57 2:09)
=============================================
1 19 COEN ROBERTS 3A 17:07
2 27 JAY ROBERTS 3A 17:30
3 41 HOUSTON OSBORNE 3A 17:55
4 94 JORDAN GRIFFITHS 3A 19:09
5 98 GRAYSON OSBORNE 3A 19:16
6 ( 99) AUSTIN MODICA 3A 19:17
7 (107) JACOB SCUDDER 3A 19:29
12. 306 Chapin ( 18:23 1:31:55 1:29)
=============================================
1 32 KIERIN SCHUETTERLE 3A 17:38
2 36 JADEN KINGSLEY 3A 17:48
3 61 CONNOR RASMUSSEN 3A 18:25
4 85 LUKE HARMON 3A 18:57
5 92 PARKER ROOF 3A 19:07
6 (116) JOSEPH HUMPHRIES 3A 19:51
7 (121) CONNOR ANTHONY 3A 19:56
13. 323 Palmetto ( 18:30 1:32:30 1:59)
=============================================
1 40 MONDRICOUS HATTON 3A 17:53
2 47 WILL BEARDEN 3A 18:04
3 58 HARRISON GRANT 3A 18:18
4 60 COREY BURDETTE 3A 18:23
5 118 COLTON HUNTER 3A 19:52
6 (133) JOSEPH FERGUSON 3A 20:33
7 (135) ZANE DUNN 3A 20:41
14. 346 AC Flora ( 18:34 1:32:50 2:02)
=============================================
1 22 ANDREW LAMBERSON 3A 17:21
2 59 JOHN HALASZ 3A 18:19
3 71 JAMES DAVIS 3A 18:41
4 91 JAVON MARCANO 3A 19:06
5 103 LUKAS MCCLAMROCK 3A 19:23
6 (106) OLIVER CHARTOCK 3A 19:28
7 (119) MICAH FEINSTEIN 3A 19:52
15. 386 Dreher ( 18:40 1:33:16 2:58)
=============================================
1 9 THEO KAHLER 3A 16:35
2 67 VICTOR GADOW 3A 18:34
3 96 IAN DEVLIN 3A 19:11
4 104 IAN CLAWSON 3A 19:23
5 110 WILLIAM CATE 3A 19:33
6 (117) CHRIS ALENCAR 3A 19:51
7 (138) GRAHAM SKARBEK 3A 20:56
16. 391 Camden High School ( 18:47 1:33:52 1:13)
=============================================
1 51 GARRETT LAWSON 3A 18:07
2 56 KP CASSIDY 3A 18:14
3 88 GRANT MAREE 3A 19:01
4 95 SAM MESSINIDES 3A 19:10
5 101 BEN BATTIATA 3A 19:20
6 (108) DANIEL GAMBRELL 3A 19:31
7 (126) RYAN ROBLES 3A 20:09
17. 391 Darlington High School ( 18:53 1:34:21 2:24)
=============================================
1 49 ZACK WHITE 3A 18:05
2 50 JORDAN BISHOP 3A 18:07
3 77 MELIKA DEPUGH 3A 18:44
4 84 XAVIER MURRAY 3A 18:56
5 131 TYLER BERRY 3A 20:29
6 (136) NATE WIDEMAN 3A 20:41
7 (147) JUSTIN NICHOLSON 3A 22:54
18. 468 Wilson ( 19:13 1:36:01 1:54)
=============================================
1 52 BENJAMIN BONDS 3A 18:09
2 72 WILL ERVIN 3A 18:42
3 109 NICK PIERCE 3A 19:32
4 111 BENJAMIN CAMPER 3A 19:35
5 124 RYAN NELSON 3A 20:03
6 (125) SILAS EASON 3A 20:09
7 (143) EDWARD MILLIGAN 3A 21:47
19. 472 Hanahan ( 19:19 1:36:31 2:29)
=============================================
1 45 JOEL MERCALDO 3A 18:02
2 76 DYLAN ROBINSON 3A 18:44
3 105 MICHAEL GREEN 3A 19:26
4 114 LUCAS WALKER 3A 19:48
5 132 TONG VONG 3A 20:31
6 (140) CARLOS CAMACHO 3A 21:06
7 (144) ROBERT MUELLER 3A 22:04
20. 510 Stall ( 19:30 1:37:29 1:52)
=============================================
1 62 TIEQUAN GREEN 3A 18:28
2 90 CRISTIAN VALENCIA 3A 19:05
3 102 TROY CHRISTNER 3A 19:21
4 127 CHRISTIAN PHILLIPS 3A 20:15
5 129 AHMED ABDALLAH 3A 20:20
6 (130) CARLTON BLAKELY 3A 20:21
7 (142) RAFAEL MENDOZA 3A 21:14
21. 593 Georgetown ( 19:58 1:39:46 1:37)
=============================================
1 86 BRIAN VASQUEZ 3A 18:57
2 122 JACKSON POWERS 3A 19:59
3 123 SHAWN LINDSEY 3A 20:00
4 128 MATTHEW OWENS 3A 20:16
5 134 CHUCKIE DUKE 3A 20:34
6 (137) WARD DANIELS 3A 20:43
7 (146) PERRY JORDAN 3A 22:45
**************************************************
*** OVERALL RESULTS FOR THE GIRLS 3A ***
**************************************************
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
Place TmPl Bib Name Gr Sex Team T Time Tot Dif Pace
===== ==== ===== =================== == === ========================= = ======= ======= =====
1 1 703 MARI LOCKHART 8 F Daniel 3A 18:36 6:00
2 2 795 MALLORY LIGGETT 10 F Hilton Head 3A 18:40 0:04 6:01
3 3 797 MIYAH SHATZ 10 F Hilton Head 3A 19:00 0:24 6:07
4 4 856 OLIVIA PAXTON 12 F South Pointe 3A 19:03 0:27 6:08
5 5 617 SUSANNAH CATE 12 F AC Flora 3A 19:04 0:28 6:08
6 6 740 OLIVIA HENN 8 F Eastside 3A 19:08 0:32 6:10
7 7 636 ELIZABETH TUCKER 11 F Aiken 3A 19:32 0:57 6:18
8 8 794 ABBIGALE GROSS 10 F Hilton Head 3A 19:33 0:57 6:18
9 9 704 ELIZA SORBER 8 F Daniel 3A 19:34 0:58 6:18
10 10 796 CARLEY MCGLINN 12 F Hilton Head 3A 19:35 0:59 6:19
11 11 721 KATHLEEN ALLDEN 9 F Dreher 3A 19:37 1:01 6:19
12 12 793 SARAH COOKE 7 F Hilton Head 3A 19:40 1:04 6:20
13 13 808 MORGAN APPERSON 12 F Myrtle Beach 3A 19:47 1:11 6:22
14 14 832 MADISON CRUMLEY 8 F Palmetto 3A 19:48 1:12 6:23
15 15 737 REBECCA FAIRCLOTH 12 F Eastside 3A 19:48 1:12 6:23
16 16 836 MORGAN ROBERTS 8 F Palmetto 3A 19:50 1:14 6:23
17 17 706 ALLY WILSON 7 F Daniel 3A 20:03 1:27 6:28
18 18 850 RHYLEE WITTROCK 8 F Seneca High School 3A 20:05 1:29 6:28
19 19 741 BRIDGET WILSON 11 F Eastside 3A 20:05 1:29 6:28
20 20 798 EMMY TODD 10 F Hilton Head 3A 20:10 1:34 6:30
21 21 702 SARAH HARDING 11 F Daniel 3A 20:20 1:44 6:33
22 22 739 ANNA FOX 11 F Eastside 3A 20:21 1:45 6:33
23 23 831 HANNAH BEACH 11 F Palmetto 3A 20:23 1:48 6:34
24 24 738 DANAE FERGUSON 12 F Eastside 3A 20:25 1:50 6:35
25 25 735 CARSON DAVIS 10 F Eastside 3A 20:30 1:54 6:36
26 26 792 ESTHER ANDERSON 11 F Hilton Head 3A 20:32 1:56 6:37
27 27 621 KARINA TATA 10 F AC Flora 3A 20:32 1:56 6:37
28 28 685 ALEXA GOLBUS 12 F Chapin 3A 20:33 1:57 6:37
29 29 705 MAREN SORBER 8 F Daniel 3A 20:36 2:00 6:38
30 30 690 MEREDITH USSERY 10 F Chapin 3A 20:38 2:02 6:39
31 31 659 LEAH TRUSTY 8 F Blue Ridge 3A 20:38 2:02 6:39
32 32 874 ANNA DUNN 8 F Travelers Rest 3A 20:42 2:06 6:40
33 33 917 ELISE MATTHEWS 8 F Wren 3A 20:45 2:09 6:41
34 34 618 HALEY FULTON 12 F AC Flora 3A 20:47 2:12 6:42
35 35 825 WILSON JENERETTE 9 F North Myrtle Beach 3A 20:49 2:13 6:42
36 36 736 MARGARET SMITH 11 F Eastside 3A 20:50 2:14 6:43
37 37 660 KATIE YUKICH 7 F Blue Ridge 3A 20:51 2:15 6:43
38 38 686 ASHLEY GOLBUS 12 F Chapin 3A 20:52 2:16 6:43
39 39 894 ABBY THORSLAND 7 F Walhalla 3A 20:53 2:17 6:44
40 40 657 JESSICA OWENS 8 F Blue Ridge 3A 20:54 2:18 6:44
41 41 700 ANNA BECK 11 F Daniel 3A 20:59 2:23 6:45
42 42 893 SAVANNAH REX 8 F Walhalla 3A 21:03 2:28 6:47
43 43 849 MADISON TOWE 9 F Seneca High School 3A 21:09 2:34 6:49
44 44 724 KALIE MATHIS 10 F Dreher 3A 21:10 2:34 6:49
45 45 877 JOCIE MORROW 8 F Travelers Rest 3A 21:13 2:37 6:50
46 46 655 SYDNEY DENTLER 7 F Blue Ridge 3A 21:19 2:43 6:52
47 47 830 GISELA AVILA-ZEA 11 F Palmetto 3A 21:20 2:44 6:52
48 48 688 CATHERINE OLEARY 11 F Chapin 3A 21:22 2:46 6:53
49 49 620 EMILY LOMAN 10 F AC Flora 3A 21:24 2:48 6:54
50 50 848 RACHEL STRADER 11 F Seneca High School 3A 21:26 2:50 6:54
51 51 658 HALEY SUMMEY 7 F Blue Ridge 3A 21:33 2:57 6:57
52 52 777 GRACE YOUNG 12 F Hanahan 3A 21:34 2:58 6:57
53 53 854 SARAH GARNER 11 F South Pointe 3A 21:36 3:00 6:58
54 54 913 SARAH BETH BARKER 10 F Wren 3A 21:41 3:05 6:59
55 55 722 ANSLEY CHARLTON 9 F Dreher 3A 21:41 3:05 6:59
56 807 ANDREA LIDDELL 12 F Manning 3A 21:43 3:07 7:00
57 56 889 EMILY ARENAS 7 F Walhalla 3A 21:44 3:08 7:00
58 57 888 MARY ABBOTT 10 F Walhalla 3A 21:46 3:11 7:01
59 58 919 HAGAN WILSON 8 F Wren 3A 21:48 3:13 7:01
60 59 875 KARA GOLDEN 7 F Travelers Rest 3A 21:50 3:14 7:02
61 60 791 ELIZABETH ROPP 10 F Hartsville High School 3A 21:56 3:20 7:04
62 61 916 ALEX LAVORE 10 F Wren 3A 21:57 3:21 7:04
63 905 SARAH MCCOWN 8 F Wilson 3A 21:59 3:23 7:05
64 62 616 EMILY CATE 12 F AC Flora 3A 22:00 3:24 7:05
65 63 918 OLIVIA PANASKO 9 F Wren 3A 22:01 3:25 7:05
66 64 630 KACIE ABNEY 9 F Aiken 3A 22:03 3:27 7:06
67 65 727 GRACEE STRICKLIN 9 F Dreher 3A 22:04 3:28 7:06
68 66 787 KATHERINE ASKINS 8 F Hartsville High School 3A 22:04 3:28 7:06
69 67 834 ALLISON MCCAULEY 7 F Palmetto 3A 22:07 3:31 7:07
70 68 725 STEPHANIE PERALTA 9 F Dreher 3A 22:10 3:35 7:09
71 69 649 TAYLOR MADDOX 9 F Beaufort 3A 22:11 3:35 7:09
72 70 772 CASEY DOUGHTEN 9 F Hanahan 3A 22:13 3:37 7:09
73 71 749 KENNEDY BEACH 10 F Georgetown 3A 22:15 3:39 7:10
74 72 814 RACHAEL WOODARD 7 F Myrtle Beach 3A 22:15 3:39 7:10
75 73 914 ALLIE GRIFFITH 9 F Wren 3A 22:16 3:41 7:11
76 74 619 EMILY HOGUE 10 F AC Flora 3A 22:17 3:41 7:11
77 75 689 OLIVIA STARNES 9 F Chapin 3A 22:17 3:41 7:11
78 76 835 OLIVIA RISH 11 F Palmetto 3A 22:18 3:42 7:11
79 77 876 MIA KOPPARI 10 F Travelers Rest 3A 22:19 3:43 7:11
80 78 622 MADDIE TORRES 11 F AC Flora 3A 22:21 3:45 7:12
81 79 754 DAYA TOLEDO-FRANCO 11 F Georgetown 3A 22:22 3:47 7:12
82 80 687 MACKENZIE HOOKER 11 F Chapin 3A 22:26 3:51 7:14
83 81 656 TOLLI MCWHITE 8 F Blue Ridge 3A 22:27 3:51 7:14
84 82 845 ALEXANDRA LEE 11 F Seneca High School 3A 22:29 3:54 7:15
85 83 634 MAGGIE O'LEARY 7 F Aiken 3A 22:31 3:55 7:15
86 84 833 SAVANNAH FIELDS 9 F Palmetto 3A 22:31 3:56 7:15
87 85 654 EMILY CALLAHAN 9 F Blue Ridge 3A 22:34 3:58 7:16
88 86 751 MARY COOPER JORDAN 11 F Georgetown 3A 22:39 4:03 7:18
89 87 811 KAILEY FLANNELLEY 12 F Myrtle Beach 3A 22:41 4:06 7:19
90 88 774 VALENTINA LEYTON 11 F Hanahan 3A 22:43 4:07 7:19
91 866 KELSEY GLOVER 12 F St. James High School 3A 22:47 4:11 7:20
92 89 631 ELIZABETH COLON-LAB 8 F Aiken 3A 22:49 4:13 7:21
93 90 771 MARY-GRACE DAVIS 12 F Hanahan 3A 22:50 4:14 7:21
94 91 847 SARIAH STEWART 8 F Seneca High School 3A 22:50 4:14 7:21
95 92 635 BRITTANY TEASDALE 10 F Aiken 3A 22:50 4:15 7:21
96 93 633 MIMI INMAN 11 F Aiken 3A 22:51 4:15 7:22
97 94 788 MCALISTER BULLARD 10 F Hartsville High School 3A 22:54 4:19 7:23
98 95 880 BRITTANY WILLIAMS 12 F Travelers Rest 3A 22:56 4:20 7:23
99 96 775 ABBY REED 9 F Hanahan 3A 23:00 4:24 7:24
100 904 SAVANNA KING 8 F Wilson 3A 23:07 4:31 7:27
101 97 879 CLAUDIA NIX 11 F Travelers Rest 3A 23:08 4:32 7:27
102 98 915 COURTNEY HUNT 7 F Wren 3A 23:08 4:32 7:27
103 99 822 HAVANA CHARLES 9 F North Myrtle Beach 3A 23:11 4:35 7:28
104 100 648 ADRIANA HEATH 9 F Beaufort 3A 23:17 4:41 7:30
105 101 826 TAYLOR MONAHAN 9 F North Myrtle Beach 3A 23:18 4:43 7:30
106 102 684 ADDISON BLACKMON 10 F Chapin 3A 23:24 4:48 7:32
107 103 892 ANNA LOFTIS 11 F Walhalla 3A 23:27 4:52 7:33
108 104 723 REGAN KELLEY 11 F Dreher 3A 23:30 4:54 7:34
109 105 671 MEGAN GOODRICH 10 F Camden High School 3A 23:31 4:55 7:34
110 106 857 KAITLYNN POTTER 12 F South Pointe 3A 23:32 4:56 7:35
111 107 776 WILLA SCHUTZ 9 F Hanahan 3A 23:35 4:59 7:36
112 108 750 KELSEA HEMEON 10 F Georgetown 3A 23:38 5:02 7:37
113 109 844 CATHERINE CANN 8 F Seneca High School 3A 23:48 5:12 7:40
114 110 726 CAROLINE BISHOP 10 F Dreher 3A 23:50 5:14 7:41
115 111 676 HEATHER WOOLARD 10 F Camden High School 3A 23:52 5:16 7:41
116 112 852 SCARLET BLACK 11 F South Pointe 3A 23:53 5:17 7:42
117 113 891 KRISTIN HEAPE 10 F Walhalla 3A 24:02 5:26 7:45
118 114 773 KYLIE FUTRELL 8 F Hanahan 3A 24:03 5:27 7:45
119 115 824 EDEN FOWLER 9 F North Myrtle Beach 3A 24:03 5:27 7:45
120 116 890 AUBREY BAILEY 8 F Walhalla 3A 24:03 5:28 7:45
121 117 878 SOPHIE NAUTA 9 F Travelers Rest 3A 24:05 5:29 7:45
122 118 812 OLIVIA HULL 9 F Myrtle Beach 3A 24:05 5:29 7:45
123 119 828 EMILY WORSHAM 10 F North Myrtle Beach 3A 24:11 5:36 7:47
124 120 785 LAUREN ALVAREZ 9 F Hartsville High School 3A 24:24 5:48 7:52
125 121 786 KAILA ANDREWS 8 F Hartsville High School 3A 24:47 6:11 7:59
126 122 645 OLIVIA CRISOLOGO 9 F Beaufort 3A 24:48 6:13 7:59
127 123 813 KARISA TILFORD 7 F Myrtle Beach 3A 25:04 6:28 8:04
128 124 646 BRIANA DENMAN 11 F Beaufort 3A 25:07 6:31 8:05
129 125 647 REBEKAH HEAPE 12 F Beaufort 3A 25:07 6:32 8:06
130 126 670 MEL BOUCHER 7 F Camden High School 3A 25:15 6:39 8:08
131 127 675 CAROLINE WOOLARD 10 F Camden High School 3A 25:29 6:53 8:12
132 128 673 ABIGAIL MCLAUGHLIN 12 F Camden High School 3A 25:30 6:54 8:13
133 129 672 JULIA KEEN 10 F Camden High School 3A 25:32 6:56 8:13
134 130 650 CHARLENE MALPHRUS 12 F Beaufort 3A 25:41 7:05 8:16
135 131 701 ANNA BUCK 8 F Daniel 3A 25:46 7:10 8:18
136 132 810 ABIGAIL EPSTEIN 9 F Myrtle Beach 3A 25:47 7:11 8:18
137 133 632 KARLIE COTNEY 11 F Aiken 3A 25:49 7:13 8:19
138 134 651 TARA NORTON 10 F Beaufort 3A 26:05 7:30 8:24
139 135 789 MIA KILPATRICK 10 F Hartsville High School 3A 26:13 7:37 8:27
140 136 853 AMBER BOYD 11 F South Pointe 3A 26:17 7:41 8:28
141 137 855 ASHLEY KING 7 F South Pointe 3A 26:19 7:43 8:28
142 138 823 KRISTA DROZDOWSKI 9 F North Myrtle Beach 3A 26:32 7:56 8:33
143 139 827 RENEA URBANIAK 10 F North Myrtle Beach 3A 26:42 8:06 8:36
144 140 674 SHIKURO MESSINIDES 9 F Camden High School 3A 27:27 8:51 8:50
145 141 790 JESSIE MORPHIS 8 F Hartsville High School 3A 28:27 9:51 9:10
146 142 809 HALEY CAPPS 9 F Myrtle Beach 3A 29:31 10:55 9:30
147 143 753 ANGEL PHIPPS 9 F Georgetown 3A 29:42 11:06 9:34
148 144 752 CARLEY MARTIN 10 F Georgetown 3A 37:55 19:19 12:13
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
***************************************
*** GIRLS TEAM SCORING ***
***************************************
1. 35 Hilton Head ( 19:18 1:36:28 1:00)
=============================================
1 2 MALLORY LIGGETT 3A 18:40
2 3 MIYAH SHATZ 3A 19:00
3 8 ABBIGALE GROSS 3A 19:33
4 10 CARLEY MCGLINN 3A 19:35
5 12 SARAH COOKE 3A 19:40
6 ( 20) EMMY TODD 3A 20:10
7 ( 26) ESTHER ANDERSON 3A 20:32
2. 77 Daniel ( 19:50 1:39:09 2:00)
=============================================
1 1 MARI LOCKHART 3A 18:36
2 9 ELIZA SORBER 3A 19:34
3 17 ALLY WILSON 3A 20:03
4 21 SARAH HARDING 3A 20:20
5 29 MAREN SORBER 3A 20:36
6 ( 41) ANNA BECK 3A 20:59
7 (131) ANNA BUCK 3A 25:46
3. 86 Eastside ( 19:58 1:39:47 1:17)
=============================================
1 6 OLIVIA HENN 3A 19:08
2 15 REBECCA FAIRCLOTH 3A 19:48
3 19 BRIDGET WILSON 3A 20:05
4 22 ANNA FOX 3A 20:21
5 24 DANAE FERGUSON 3A 20:25
6 ( 25) CARSON DAVIS 3A 20:30
7 ( 36) MARGARET SMITH 3A 20:50
4. 167 Palmetto ( 20:42 1:43:28 2:19)
=============================================
1 14 MADISON CRUMLEY 3A 19:48
2 16 MORGAN ROBERTS 3A 19:50
3 23 HANNAH BEACH 3A 20:23
4 47 GISELA AVILA-ZEA 3A 21:20
5 67 ALLISON MCCAULEY 3A 22:07
6 ( 76) OLIVIA RISH 3A 22:18
7 ( 84) SAVANNAH FIELDS 3A 22:31
5. 177 AC Flora ( 20:46 1:43:47 2:56)
=============================================
1 5 SUSANNAH CATE 3A 19:04
2 27 KARINA TATA 3A 20:32
3 34 HALEY FULTON 3A 20:47
4 49 EMILY LOMAN 3A 21:24
5 62 EMILY CATE 3A 22:00
6 ( 74) EMILY HOGUE 3A 22:17
7 ( 78) MADDIE TORRES 3A 22:21
6. 205 Blue Ridge ( 21:03 1:45:15 0:55)
=============================================
1 31 LEAH TRUSTY 3A 20:38
2 37 KATIE YUKICH 3A 20:51
3 40 JESSICA OWENS 3A 20:54
4 46 SYDNEY DENTLER 3A 21:19
5 51 HALEY SUMMEY 3A 21:33
6 ( 81) TOLLI MCWHITE 3A 22:27
7 ( 85) EMILY CALLAHAN 3A 22:34
7. 219 Chapin ( 21:09 1:45:42 1:44)
=============================================
1 28 ALEXA GOLBUS 3A 20:33
2 30 MEREDITH USSERY 3A 20:38
3 38 ASHLEY GOLBUS 3A 20:52
4 48 CATHERINE OLEARY 3A 21:22
5 75 OLIVIA STARNES 3A 22:17
6 ( 80) MACKENZIE HOOKER 3A 22:26
7 (102) ADDISON BLACKMON 3A 23:24
8. 243 Dreher ( 21:21 1:46:42 2:33)
=============================================
1 11 KATHLEEN ALLDEN 3A 19:37
2 44 KALIE MATHIS 3A 21:10
3 55 ANSLEY CHARLTON 3A 21:41
4 65 GRACEE STRICKLIN 3A 22:04
5 68 STEPHANIE PERALTA 3A 22:10
6 (104) REGAN KELLEY 3A 23:30
7 (110) CAROLINE BISHOP 3A 23:50
9. 269 Wren ( 21:39 1:48:12 1:16)
=============================================
1 33 ELISE MATTHEWS 3A 20:45
2 54 SARAH BETH BARKER 3A 21:41
3 58 HAGAN WILSON 3A 21:48
4 61 ALEX LAVORE 3A 21:57
5 63 OLIVIA PANASKO 3A 22:01
6 ( 73) ALLIE GRIFFITH 3A 22:16
7 ( 98) COURTNEY HUNT 3A 23:08
10. 284 Seneca High School ( 21:36 1:47:59 2:45)
=============================================
1 18 RHYLEE WITTROCK 3A 20:05
2 43 MADISON TOWE 3A 21:09
3 50 RACHEL STRADER 3A 21:26
4 82 ALEXANDRA LEE 3A 22:29
5 91 SARIAH STEWART 3A 22:50
6 (109) CATHERINE CANN 3A 23:48
11. 297 Walhalla ( 21:47 1:48:53 2:34)
=============================================
1 39 ABBY THORSLAND 3A 20:53
2 42 SAVANNAH REX 3A 21:03
3 56 EMILY ARENAS 3A 21:44
4 57 MARY ABBOTT 3A 21:46
5 103 ANNA LOFTIS 3A 23:27
6 (113) KRISTIN HEAPE 3A 24:02
7 (116) AUBREY BAILEY 3A 24:03
12. 308 Travelers Rest ( 21:48 1:49:00 2:14)
=============================================
1 32 ANNA DUNN 3A 20:42
2 45 JOCIE MORROW 3A 21:13
3 59 KARA GOLDEN 3A 21:50
4 77 MIA KOPPARI 3A 22:19
5 95 BRITTANY WILLIAMS 3A 22:56
6 ( 97) CLAUDIA NIX 3A 23:08
7 (117) SOPHIE NAUTA 3A 24:05
13. 335 Aiken ( 21:57 1:49:45 3:18)
=============================================
1 7 ELIZABETH TUCKER 3A 19:32
2 64 KACIE ABNEY 3A 22:03
3 83 MAGGIE O'LEARY 3A 22:31
4 89 ELIZABETH COLON-LABORDE 3A 22:49
5 92 BRITTANY TEASDALE 3A 22:50
6 ( 93) MIMI INMAN 3A 22:51
7 (133) KARLIE COTNEY 3A 25:49
14. 396 Hanahan ( 22:28 1:52:20 1:26)
=============================================
1 52 GRACE YOUNG 3A 21:34
2 70 CASEY DOUGHTEN 3A 22:13
3 88 VALENTINA LEYTON 3A 22:43
4 90 MARY-GRACE DAVIS 3A 22:50
5 96 ABBY REED 3A 23:00
6 (107) WILLA SCHUTZ 3A 23:35
7 (114) KYLIE FUTRELL 3A 24:03
15. 411 South Pointe ( 22:53 1:54:21 7:14)
=============================================
1 4 OLIVIA PAXTON 3A 19:03
2 53 SARAH GARNER 3A 21:36
3 106 KAITLYNN POTTER 3A 23:32
4 112 SCARLET BLACK 3A 23:53
5 136 AMBER BOYD 3A 26:17
6 (137) ASHLEY KING 3A 26:19
16. 413 Myrtle Beach ( 22:47 1:53:52 5:17)
=============================================
1 13 MORGAN APPERSON 3A 19:47
2 72 RACHAEL WOODARD 3A 22:15
3 87 KAILEY FLANNELLEY 3A 22:41
4 118 OLIVIA HULL 3A 24:05
5 123 KARISA TILFORD 3A 25:04
6 (132) ABIGAIL EPSTEIN 3A 25:47
7 (142) HALEY CAPPS 3A 29:31
17. 461 Hartsville High School ( 23:13 1:56:05 2:51)
=============================================
1 60 ELIZABETH ROPP 3A 21:56
2 66 KATHERINE ASKINS 3A 22:04
3 94 MCALISTER BULLARD 3A 22:54
4 120 LAUREN ALVAREZ 3A 24:24
5 121 KAILA ANDREWS 3A 24:47
6 (135) MIA KILPATRICK 3A 26:13
7 (141) JESSIE MORPHIS 3A 28:27
18. 469 North Myrtle Beach ( 23:07 1:55:32 3:22)
=============================================
1 35 WILSON JENERETTE 3A 20:49
2 99 HAVANA CHARLES 3A 23:11
3 101 TAYLOR MONAHAN 3A 23:18
4 115 EDEN FOWLER 3A 24:03
5 119 EMILY WORSHAM 3A 24:11
6 (138) KRISTA DROZDOWSKI 3A 26:32
7 (139) RENEA URBANIAK 3A 26:42
19. 487 Georgetown ( 24:08 2:00:36 7:27)
=============================================
1 71 KENNEDY BEACH 3A 22:15
2 79 DAYA TOLEDO-FRANCO 3A 22:22
3 86 MARY COOPER JORDAN 3A 22:39
4 108 KELSEA HEMEON 3A 23:38
5 143 ANGEL PHIPPS 3A 29:42
6 (144) CARLEY MARTIN 3A 37:55
20. 540 Beaufort ( 24:06 2:00:30 2:56)
=============================================
1 69 TAYLOR MADDOX 3A 22:11
2 100 ADRIANA HEATH 3A 23:17
3 122 OLIVIA CRISOLOGO 3A 24:48
4 124 BRIANA DENMAN 3A 25:07
5 125 REBEKAH HEAPE 3A 25:07
6 (130) CHARLENE MALPHRUS 3A 25:41
7 (134) TARA NORTON 3A 26:05
21. 597 Camden High School ( 24:44 2:03:37 1:59)
=============================================
1 105 MEGAN GOODRICH 3A 23:31
2 111 HEATHER WOOLARD 3A 23:52
3 126 MEL BOUCHER 3A 25:15
4 127 CAROLINE WOOLARD 3A 25:29
5 128 ABIGAIL MCLAUGHLIN 3A 25:30
6 (129) JULIA KEEN 3A 25:32
7 (140) SHIKURO MESSINIDES 3A 27:27
**************************************************
*** OVERALL RESULTS FOR THE BOYS 4A ***
**************************************************
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
Place TmPl Bib Name Gr Sex Team T Time Tot Dif Pace
===== ==== ===== =================== == === ========================= = ======= ======= =====
1 934 JACKSON ELLENBURG 11 M Ashley Ridge High School 4A 15:30 5:00
2 1 983 WYNN JOHNSON 10 M Dorman 4A 15:40 0:11 5:03
3 964 MALIK EPPS 12 M Byrnes 4A 15:47 0:18 5:05
4 2 1206 JOHN WARD 11 M Wade Hampton (G) 4A 15:51 0:21 5:06
5 3 1040 JACK ZEMP 12 M J. L. Mann 4A 15:51 0:21 5:06
6 4 1220 PATRICK SPYCHALSKI 10 M Wando 4A 15:55 0:26 5:08
7 5 1202 BROOKS HOVIS 12 M Wade Hampton (G) 4A 16:02 0:32 5:10
8 1076 RYAN SMITH 12 M Mauldin 4A 16:04 0:34 5:11
9 6 950 JOSH BOWERS 11 M Blythewood 4A 16:11 0:41 5:13
10 7 1218 BRADLEY SANDERS 11 M Wando 4A 16:13 0:43 5:13
11 8 1023 SAM PADULA 12 M Irmo 4A 16:13 0:44 5:14
12 9 957 TYLER FISH 11 M Boiling Springs 4A 16:13 0:44 5:14
13 10 1106 ANDREW CASTANO 10 M Riverside 4A 16:14 0:45 5:14
14 11 1107 BEN CIGNARALE 11 M Riverside 4A 16:15 0:46 5:14
15 12 1051 DOLAN OWENS 9 M James Island 4A 16:18 0:48 5:15
16 13 1216 TEDROS ECKSTEIN 10 M Wando 4A 16:20 0:50 5:16
17 14 1111 NEEL TABER 11 M Riverside 4A 16:20 0:50 5:16
18 1014 JONATHAN KELLER 12 M Gaffney High School 4A 16:20 0:51 5:16
19 968 BEN CLARK 11 M Clover 4A 16:26 0:57 5:18
20 15 997 AVERY DOMINICK 11 M Dutch Fork 4A 16:27 0:58 5:18
21 16 958 KADE GOSNELL 9 M Boiling Springs 4A 16:34 1:05 5:20
22 17 1022 JAKE MUELLER 10 M Irmo 4A 16:37 1:08 5:21
23 18 1232 COLT GRIFFITH 11 M Woodmont High 4A 16:38 1:08 5:21
24 1135 NATHAN BROWN 12 M Spartanburg 4A 16:39 1:10 5:22
25 19 1001 KENNETH VOWLES 11 M Dutch Fork 4A 16:41 1:12 5:23
26 20 1204 CHRISTOPHER LUDLOW 12 M Wade Hampton (G) 4A 16:44 1:15 5:23
27 21 960 RYAN LITTLE 11 M Boiling Springs 4A 16:45 1:16 5:24
28 22 1217 PALMER HAIGLER 10 M Wando 4A 16:46 1:16 5:24
29 23 1205 LUCAS WALL 9 M Wade Hampton (G) 4A 16:46 1:16 5:24
30 24 1125 JOEY TEACHOUT 11 M Rock Hill 4A 16:46 1:17 5:24
31 25 1219 NOAH SPENCER 10 M Wando 4A 16:47 1:17 5:24
32 1134 ANDREW EMERY 12 M South Aiken 4A 16:49 1:19 5:25
33 974 SHANE MOONEY 10 M Conway High School 4A 16:49 1:20 5:25
34 26 1203 CHARLES LUDLOW 12 M Wade Hampton (G) 4A 16:52 1:23 5:26
35 27 1157 ERIC ABDULLAH 12 M Stratford 4A 16:55 1:25 5:27
36 28 1177 VICTOR SHELLHAMMER 10 M Summerville 4A 16:55 1:26 5:27
37 29 1087 MALCOM MCCLAIN 10 M Nation Ford High School 4A 16:59 1:29 5:28
38 30 984 NOAH MCLAIN 10 M Dorman 4A 17:02 1:32 5:29
39 31 1214 JARROD BOHR 11 M Wando 4A 17:02 1:33 5:29
40 32 1062 DAN BELL 11 M Lexington 4A 17:04 1:34 5:30
41 33 1035 TIM HARRIS 12 M J. L. Mann 4A 17:10 1:41 5:32
42 1178 BRANDON POSTON 10 M Sumter 4A 17:12 1:43 5:32
43 966 MICHAEL PIETERSE 10 M Carolina Forest 4A 17:12 1:43 5:33
44 34 1000 JACKSON JORDAN 11 M Dutch Fork 4A 17:13 1:44 5:33
45 35 1187 ALEX COTHRAN 12 M TL Hanna 4A 17:13 1:44 5:33
46 36 1110 WILLIAM KENNEDY 10 M Riverside 4A 17:14 1:45 5:33
47 37 1120 JOHN CHARBONNET 11 M Rock Hill 4A 17:14 1:45 5:33
48 38 1148 CALEB PEART 12 M Spring Valley 4A 17:15 1:46 5:33
49 1091 CARSON HOWE 10 M Northwestern 4A 17:15 1:46 5:34
50 39 961 LOGAN MILLER 12 M Boiling Springs 4A 17:17 1:48 5:34
51 40 952 TERRELL GILMORE 11 M Blythewood 4A 17:18 1:48 5:34
52 1013 CAMERON SMITH 12 M Fort Mill 4A 17:18 1:49 5:35
53 41 1064 WESTON HUTTO 11 M Lexington 4A 17:18 1:49 5:35
54 42 1131 KEAHI MENDOZA 11 M Socastee 4A 17:19 1:50 5:35
55 43 1063 WILL BUGESKI 12 M Lexington 4A 17:20 1:51 5:35
56 1005 RICK COMPS 11 M Fort Dorchester 4A 17:22 1:53 5:36
57 44 962 DREW THOMAS 10 M Boiling Springs 4A 17:22 1:53 5:36
58 45 1121 JACOB COCCIA 12 M Rock Hill 4A 17:22 1:53 5:36
59 46 1236 ANTONIO WILLIAMS 11 M Woodmont High 4A 17:23 1:53 5:36
60 1222 JOHNNY CLEMENS 11 M White Knoll 4A 17:23 1:53 5:36
61 47 1215 ZACH DAVIS 12 M Wando 4A 17:23 1:53 5:36
62 48 1189 HAMPTON LOTT 10 M TL Hanna 4A 17:24 1:54 5:36
63 49 1143 STEVEN ANDREEN 10 M Spring Valley 4A 17:24 1:54 5:36
64 50 1065 HUNTER JANUS 12 M Lexington 4A 17:24 1:55 5:36
65 51 954 AMIR MCCALL 10 M Blythewood 4A 17:25 1:56 5:37
66 52 1160 GRANT DOMINGO 10 M Stratford 4A 17:26 1:56 5:37
67 53 1053 JOE RIDDELL 11 M James Island 4A 17:26 1:57 5:37
68 54 1038 CAMERON MURR 10 M J. L. Mann 4A 17:28 1:58 5:38
69 55 1109 EVANS HARRISON 12 M Riverside 4A 17:28 1:59 5:38
70 56 944 NATHAN LESSARD 8 M Bluffton High School 4A 17:30 2:01 5:38
71 57 1147 JACOB MALDONADO 12 M Spring Valley 4A 17:32 2:03 5:39
72 58 1231 HARRISON COLLIER 12 M Woodmont High 4A 17:33 2:04 5:39
73 59 987 PATRICK STAROSTO 12 M Dorman 4A 17:33 2:04 5:39
74 60 955 CALEB WILSON 11 M Blythewood 4A 17:34 2:04 5:39
75 61 1021 ZACK KOCHERT 10 M Irmo 4A 17:34 2:05 5:40
76 62 1192 JESSE TYRRELL 10 M TL Hanna 4A 17:35 2:05 5:40
77 63 1112 DILLON YOUNG 9 M Riverside 4A 17:35 2:06 5:40
78 64 1161 JAMES JACKSON 11 M Stratford 4A 17:36 2:06 5:40
79 65 1039 AARON PASSMORE 11 M J. L. Mann 4A 17:36 2:06 5:40
80 66 1145 BEN GARRETT 12 M Spring Valley 4A 17:36 2:07 5:40
81 67 1085 CLEVE FISHER 12 M Nation Ford High School 4A 17:37 2:07 5:40
82 68 953 KJ MACK 12 M Blythewood 4A 17:38 2:08 5:41
83 69 1054 DARIUS SMITH 10 M James Island 4A 17:41 2:12 5:42
84 70 988 ALEX UMBERG 10 M Dorman 4A 17:41 2:12 5:42
85 71 1122 JARED COCCIA 12 M Rock Hill 4A 17:42 2:13 5:42
86 72 1124 CALEB RUPPE 12 M Rock Hill 4A 17:43 2:14 5:43
87 73 1034 WALKER GIBBS 12 M J. L. Mann 4A 17:45 2:15 5:43
88 74 1175 TAYLOR MITCHUM 10 M Summerville 4A 17:45 2:16 5:43
89 75 1230 NOAH CANNON 10 M Woodmont High 4A 17:46 2:17 5:44
90 76 1048 CHRIS BOLUS 12 M James Island 4A 17:47 2:17 5:44
91 77 1171 BENJAMIN EDDY 10 M Summerville 4A 17:48 2:18 5:44
92 78 959 CONNOR GREENE 10 M Boiling Springs 4A 17:48 2:19 5:44
93 79 986 PHILIP QUILLEN 11 M Dorman 4A 17:49 2:19 5:44
94 80 1130 NICK LEFEVER 11 M Socastee 4A 17:50 2:21 5:45
95 81 1024 HAYES SELBEE 12 M Irmo 4A 17:50 2:21 5:45
96 82 947 WALTER WHEELER 10 M Bluffton High School 4A 17:51 2:21 5:45
97 83 1146 ROBERT GODFREY 10 M Spring Valley 4A 17:51 2:21 5:45
98 84 948 RORY WITKOWSKI 12 M Bluffton High School 4A 17:52 2:23 5:45
99 85 1002 AUSTIN WEITZ 12 M Dutch Fork 4A 17:53 2:24 5:46
100 86 1201 IAN HAMMOND 11 M Wade Hampton (G) 4A 17:56 2:26 5:47
101 87 1191 AUSTIN SPENCER 8 M TL Hanna 4A 17:57 2:28 5:47
102 88 1172 CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS 10 M Summerville 4A 17:57 2:28 5:47
103 89 1068 TREY MCCLARY 12 M Lexington 4A 17:58 2:28 5:47
104 90 1036 JUSTIN KEARNEY 11 M J. L. Mann 4A 17:58 2:29 5:47
105 91 1149 CHARLES TIMMERMAN 11 M Spring Valley 4A 17:58 2:29 5:47
106 92 996 COLEMAN DEVANEY 9 M Dutch Fork 4A 17:58 2:29 5:47
107 93 1108 HARPER HARRIS 10 M Riverside 4A 18:02 2:33 5:49
108 94 1089 TIM TOM 12 M Nation Ford High School 4A 18:02 2:33 5:49
109 95 1088 JACOB SIEBERT 12 M Nation Ford High School 4A 18:04 2:35 5:49
110 96 1049 ALEX HUTTON 11 M James Island 4A 18:05 2:35 5:49
111 97 949 WILLIAM BEACHEM 10 M Blythewood 4A 18:05 2:35 5:49
112 98 1200 LANDON BUFF 12 M Wade Hampton (G) 4A 18:07 2:37 5:50
113 971 SHELTON REYNOLDS 12 M Colleton County 4A 18:07 2:38 5:50
114 99 1067 SETH KURTZ 11 M Lexington 4A 18:08 2:39 5:51
115 100 1086 ANTHONY FRATTAROLI 8 M Nation Ford High School 4A 18:09 2:39 5:51
116 101 1050 CLAYTON KELLEY 11 M James Island 4A 18:10 2:40 5:51
117 102 1129 ELIJAH LAWSON 11 M Socastee 4A 18:12 2:42 5:52
118 103 1176 FREDERICK SCRUGGS 10 M Summerville 4A 18:15 2:45 5:53
119 104 1144 CAMERON BRANDENBURG 11 M Spring Valley 4A 18:15 2:46 5:53
120 105 982 CARSON BLICK 11 M Dorman 4A 18:16 2:46 5:53
121 106 1090 THOMAS WINDELL 9 M Nation Ford High School 4A 18:16 2:47 5:53
122 107 946 SEAN SUTAY 10 M Bluffton High School 4A 18:17 2:48 5:54
123 969 WILL WHITE 10 M Clover 4A 18:18 2:49 5:54
124 108 1025 HAYDEN SPENCER 11 M Irmo 4A 18:19 2:49 5:54
125 109 1174 COTY LODGE 9 M Summerville 4A 18:19 2:50 5:54
126 110 951 JAMES BOYT 10 M Blythewood 4A 18:21 2:52 5:55
127 111 999 AMMAR DOSSAJI 10 M Dutch Fork 4A 18:22 2:53 5:55
128 112 1158 DYLAN ADAMS 10 M Stratford 4A 18:24 2:54 5:56
129 113 1233 RYAN MCDOUGAL 8 M Woodmont High 4A 18:26 2:57 5:56
130 114 945 RYAN LIVINGSTON 10 M Bluffton High School 4A 18:32 3:03 5:58
131 115 985 TIMMY PALUMBO 12 M Dorman 4A 18:37 3:08 6:00
132 116 1052 MICHAEL RICHTER 12 M James Island 4A 18:38 3:09 6:00
133 117 1163 WYATT WITTMAN 10 M Stratford 4A 18:39 3:09 6:00
134 118 1188 TYLER LAUGH 10 M TL Hanna 4A 18:40 3:10 6:01
135 119 942 RUBEN CHAIREZ GUIZA 12 M Bluffton High School 4A 18:40 3:10 6:01
136 120 1127 CONNOR FATA 10 M Socastee 4A 18:43 3:13 6:02
137 121 1066 JEFFERY KEENE 10 M Lexington 4A 18:43 3:14 6:02
138 122 956 ZACH FARR 11 M Boiling Springs 4A 18:45 3:15 6:02
139 123 1123 AUSTIN ORME 11 M Rock Hill 4A 18:47 3:18 6:03
140 124 1162 ANDY SMITHWICK 12 M Stratford 4A 18:50 3:21 6:04
141 125 1159 PARKER CALVERT 10 M Stratford 4A 18:51 3:21 6:04
142 126 1132 NATHANIEL WESTBROOK 11 M Socastee 4A 18:59 3:29 6:07
143 127 1235 TAYLOR ONEAL 10 M Woodmont High 4A 19:03 3:34 6:08
144 128 1026 HAYDEN TUTEN 11 M Irmo 4A 19:04 3:35 6:09
145 129 1190 DONNIE MAYS 12 M TL Hanna 4A 19:09 3:40 6:10
146 130 1173 REILLY GOBIN 9 M Summerville 4A 19:10 3:40 6:10
147 131 1037 NAIQUAN MILES 12 M J. L. Mann 4A 19:14 3:45 6:12
148 132 1234 EVAN PAPIER 10 M Woodmont High 4A 19:17 3:48 6:13
149 133 943 PATRICK CONNOLLY 11 M Bluffton High School 4A 19:20 3:50 6:14
150 134 998 NICK DORMAN 12 M Dutch Fork 4A 19:23 3:53 6:15
151 135 1133 WARD WILSON 9 M Socastee 4A 19:36 4:06 6:19
152 136 1128 NICK KOONCE 12 M Socastee 4A 19:55 4:25 6:25
153 137 1020 SAHAR DESAI 12 M Irmo 4A 20:00 4:31 6:27
154 138 1126 RYAN WELTE 12 M Rock Hill 4A 20:18 4:49 6:32
155 139 1084 CUTLER ARBON 12 M Nation Ford High School 4A 20:42 5:12 6:40
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
***************************************
*** BOYS TEAM SCORING ***
*** VARSITY ***
***************************************
1. 71 Wando ( 16:25 1:22:01 0:52)
=============================================
1 4 PATRICK SPYCHALSKI 4A 15:55
2 7 BRADLEY SANDERS 4A 16:13
3 13 TEDROS ECKSTEIN 4A 16:20
4 22 PALMER HAIGLER 4A 16:46
5 25 NOAH SPENCER 4A 16:47
6 ( 31) JARROD BOHR 4A 17:02
7 ( 47) ZACH DAVIS 4A 17:23
2. 76 Wade Hampton (G) ( 16:27 1:22:15 1:01)
=============================================
1 2 JOHN WARD 4A 15:51
2 5 BROOKS HOVIS 4A 16:02
3 20 CHRISTOPHER LUDLOW 4A 16:44
4 23 LUCAS WALL 4A 16:46
5 26 CHARLES LUDLOW 4A 16:52
6 ( 86) IAN HAMMOND 4A 17:56
7 ( 98) LANDON BUFF 4A 18:07
3. 126 Riverside ( 16:43 1:23:31 1:14)
=============================================
1 10 ANDREW CASTANO 4A 16:14
2 11 BEN CIGNARALE 4A 16:15
3 14 NEEL TABER 4A 16:20
4 36 WILLIAM KENNEDY 4A 17:14
5 55 EVANS HARRISON 4A 17:28
6 ( 63) DILLON YOUNG 4A 17:35
7 ( 93) HARPER HARRIS 4A 18:02
4. 129 Boiling Springs ( 16:51 1:24:11 1:09)
=============================================
1 9 TYLER FISH 4A 16:13
2 16 KADE GOSNELL 4A 16:34
3 21 RYAN LITTLE 4A 16:45
4 39 LOGAN MILLER 4A 17:17
5 44 DREW THOMAS 4A 17:22
6 ( 78) CONNOR GREENE 4A 17:48
7 (122) ZACH FARR 4A 18:45
5. 225 Blythewood ( 17:14 1:26:06 1:27)
=============================================
1 6 JOSH BOWERS 4A 16:11
2 40 TERRELL GILMORE 4A 17:18
3 51 AMIR MCCALL 4A 17:25
4 60 CALEB WILSON 4A 17:34
5 68 KJ MACK 4A 17:38
6 ( 97) WILLIAM BEACHEM 4A 18:05
7 (110) JAMES BOYT 4A 18:21
6. 228 J. L. Mann ( 17:10 1:25:50 1:54)
=============================================
1 3 JACK ZEMP 4A 15:51
2 33 TIM HARRIS 4A 17:10
3 54 CAMERON MURR 4A 17:28
4 65 AARON PASSMORE 4A 17:36
5 73 WALKER GIBBS 4A 17:45
6 ( 90) JUSTIN KEARNEY 4A 17:58
7 (131) NAIQUAN MILES 4A 19:14
7. 239 Dorman ( 17:09 1:25:45 2:09)
=============================================
1 1 WYNN JOHNSON 4A 15:40
2 30 NOAH MCLAIN 4A 17:02
3 59 PATRICK STAROSTO 4A 17:33
4 70 ALEX UMBERG 4A 17:41
5 79 PHILIP QUILLEN 4A 17:49
6 (105) CARSON BLICK 4A 18:16
7 (115) TIMMY PALUMBO 4A 18:37
8. 245 Dutch Fork ( 17:15 1:26:12 1:31)
=============================================
1 15 AVERY DOMINICK 4A 16:27
2 19 KENNETH VOWLES 4A 16:41
3 34 JACKSON JORDAN 4A 17:13
4 85 AUSTIN WEITZ 4A 17:53
5 92 COLEMAN DEVANEY 4A 17:58
6 (111) AMMAR DOSSAJI 4A 18:22
7 (134) NICK DORMAN 4A 19:23
9. 249 Rock Hill ( 17:22 1:26:47 0:57)
=============================================
1 24 JOEY TEACHOUT 4A 16:46
2 37 JOHN CHARBONNET 4A 17:14
3 45 JACOB COCCIA 4A 17:22
4 71 JARED COCCIA 4A 17:42
5 72 CALEB RUPPE 4A 17:43
6 (123) AUSTIN ORME 4A 18:47
7 (138) RYAN WELTE 4A 20:18
10. 255 Lexington ( 17:25 1:27:04 0:54)
=============================================
1 32 DAN BELL 4A 17:04
2 41 WESTON HUTTO 4A 17:18
3 43 WILL BUGESKI 4A 17:20
4 50 HUNTER JANUS 4A 17:24
5 89 TREY MCCLARY 4A 17:58
6 ( 99) SETH KURTZ 4A 18:08
7 (121) JEFFERY KEENE 4A 18:43
11. 275 Irmo ( 17:19 1:26:33 2:06)
=============================================
1 8 SAM PADULA 4A 16:13
2 17 JAKE MUELLER 4A 16:37
3 61 ZACK KOCHERT 4A 17:34
4 81 HAYES SELBEE 4A 17:50
5 108 HAYDEN SPENCER 4A 18:19
6 (128) HAYDEN TUTEN 4A 19:04
7 (137) SAHAR DESAI 4A 20:00
12. 293 Spring Valley ( 17:32 1:27:38 0:36)
=============================================
1 38 CALEB PEART 4A 17:15
2 49 STEVEN ANDREEN 4A 17:24
3 57 JACOB MALDONADO 4A 17:32
4 66 BEN GARRETT 4A 17:36
5 83 ROBERT GODFREY 4A 17:51
6 ( 91) CHARLES TIMMERMAN 4A 17:58
7 (104) CAMERON BRANDENBURG 4A 18:15
13. 306 James Island ( 17:28 1:27:17 1:47)
=============================================
1 12 DOLAN OWENS 4A 16:18
2 53 JOE RIDDELL 4A 17:26
3 69 DARIUS SMITH 4A 17:41
4 76 CHRIS BOLUS 4A 17:47
5 96 ALEX HUTTON 4A 18:05
6 (101) CLAYTON KELLEY 4A 18:10
7 (116) MICHAEL RICHTER 4A 18:38
14. 310 Woodmont High ( 17:34 1:27:46 1:48)
=============================================
1 18 COLT GRIFFITH 4A 16:38
2 46 ANTONIO WILLIAMS 4A 17:23
3 58 HARRISON COLLIER 4A 17:33
4 75 NOAH CANNON 4A 17:46
5 113 RYAN MCDOUGAL 4A 18:26
6 (127) TAYLOR ONEAL 4A 19:03
7 (132) EVAN PAPIER 4A 19:17
15. 350 TL Hanna ( 17:46 1:28:49 1:27)
=============================================
1 35 ALEX COTHRAN 4A 17:13
2 48 HAMPTON LOTT 4A 17:24
3 62 JESSE TYRRELL 4A 17:35
4 87 AUSTIN SPENCER 4A 17:57
5 118 TYLER LAUGH 4A 18:40
6 (129) DONNIE MAYS 4A 19:09
16. 370 Summerville ( 17:44 1:28:40 1:20)
=============================================
1 28 VICTOR SHELLHAMMER 4A 16:55
2 74 TAYLOR MITCHUM 4A 17:45
3 77 BENJAMIN EDDY 4A 17:48
4 88 CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS 4A 17:57
5 103 FREDERICK SCRUGGS 4A 18:15
6 (109) COTY LODGE 4A 18:19
7 (130) REILLY GOBIN 4A 19:10
17. 372 Stratford ( 17:48 1:29:00 1:44)
=============================================
1 27 ERIC ABDULLAH 4A 16:55
2 52 GRANT DOMINGO 4A 17:26
3 64 JAMES JACKSON 4A 17:36
4 112 DYLAN ADAMS 4A 18:24
5 117 WYATT WITTMAN 4A 18:39
6 (124) ANDY SMITHWICK 4A 18:50
7 (125) PARKER CALVERT 4A 18:51
18. 385 Nation Ford High School ( 17:47 1:28:51 1:10)
=============================================
1 29 MALCOM MCCLAIN 4A 16:59
2 67 CLEVE FISHER 4A 17:37
3 94 TIM TOM 4A 18:02
4 95 JACOB SIEBERT 4A 18:04
5 100 ANTHONY FRATTAROLI 4A 18:09
6 (106) THOMAS WINDELL 4A 18:16
7 (139) CUTLER ARBON 4A 20:42
19. 443 Bluffton High School ( 18:01 1:30:02 1:02)
=============================================
1 56 NATHAN LESSARD 4A 17:30
2 82 WALTER WHEELER 4A 17:51
3 84 RORY WITKOWSKI 4A 17:52
4 107 SEAN SUTAY 4A 18:17
5 114 RYAN LIVINGSTON 4A 18:32
6 (119) RUBEN CHAIREZ GUIZAR 4A 18:40
7 (133) PATRICK CONNOLLY 4A 19:20
20. 470 Socastee ( 18:13 1:31:03 1:40)
=============================================
1 42 KEAHI MENDOZA 4A 17:19
2 80 NICK LEFEVER 4A 17:50
3 102 ELIJAH LAWSON 4A 18:12
4 120 CONNOR FATA 4A 18:43
5 126 NATHANIEL WESTBROOK 4A 18:59
6 (135) WARD WILSON 4A 19:36
7 (136) NICK KOONCE 4A 19:55
**************************************************
*** OVERALL RESULTS FOR THE GIRLS ***
**************************************************
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
Place TmPl Bib Name Gr Sex Team T Time Tot Dif Pace
===== ==== ===== =================== == === ========================= = ======= ======= =====
1 1 1100 JESSIE CROWLEY 8 F Riverside 4A 18:30 5:57
2 2 1223 EMMA DEROBERTS 10 F Woodmont High 4A 18:33 0:04 5:59
3 1015 CARA BOGNAR 8 F Greenville 4A 18:55 0:26 6:06
4 3 1101 ASHLEY FALLOW 11 F Riverside 4A 19:10 0:41 6:10
5 4 1102 CARTER MARCHBANKS 10 F Riverside 4A 19:15 0:46 6:12
6 5 1099 CATE AMBROSE 11 F Riverside 4A 19:19 0:50 6:13
7 6 1181 MELEA SANGL 10 F TL Hanna 4A 19:25 0:56 6:15
8 7 1104 EMMA SPENCER 12 F Riverside 4A 19:26 0:57 6:16
9 8 989 BRIANNA HARTLEY 9 F Dutch Fork 4A 19:26 0:57 6:16
10 9 1082 MARLENA SCHWINHORST 11 F Nation Ford High School 4A 19:29 1:00 6:17
11 10 1029 ELISABETH MORSE 12 F J. L. Mann 4A 19:31 1:01 6:17
12 11 938 MADISON LEWELLEN 10 F Bluffton High School 4A 19:32 1:03 6:18
13 1017 ANNA KATHRY STODDAR 12 F Greenwood 4A 19:34 1:05 6:18
14 12 995 HOPE WHISMAN 12 F Dutch Fork 4A 19:41 1:12 6:20
15 1016 SHELBY SEYMOUR 9 F Greenwood 4A 19:44 1:15 6:21
16 13 1105 ANNA YANG 8 F Riverside 4A 19:45 1:16 6:22
17 14 1139 MARY BETH PAYNE 10 F Spring Valley 4A 19:48 1:19 6:23
18 15 1030 MORGAN MOSELEY 10 F J. L. Mann 4A 19:49 1:20 6:23
19 16 1097 RILEY STUART 10 F River Bluff 4A 19:51 1:22 6:24
20 17 1047 MARY STEWAR WILSON 12 F James Island 4A 19:52 1:23 6:24
21 18 1229 ALDEN RISELL 8 F Woodmont High 4A 19:55 1:26 6:25
22 19 1138 MARTINA NOVOTNY 12 F Spring Valley 4A 19:56 1:27 6:25
23 20 1041 EVE ALEXANDER 8 F James Island 4A 19:56 1:27 6:25
24 21 976 KATERINA HENDRIX 8 F Dorman 4A 19:58 1:29 6:26
25 972 KENIA SMITH 10 F Conway High School 4A 20:04 1:35 6:28
26 22 1115 LANIE JO KNIGHT 10 F Rock Hill 4A 20:05 1:36 6:28
27 23 1069 EMMA DRIGGERS 12 F Mauldin 4A 20:08 1:38 6:29
28 24 1208 LILY HEINOLD 9 F Wando 4A 20:09 1:40 6:30
29 25 1044 LYNSIE JONES 12 F James Island 4A 20:11 1:42 6:30
30 967 JESSE DEFALCO 11 F Clover 4A 20:12 1:43 6:30
31 26 994 SARA STEGER 11 F Dutch Fork 4A 20:14 1:45 6:31
32 27 979 ALYSSA RHODES 9 F Dorman 4A 20:18 1:49 6:33
33 28 1165 ITALIA JONES 12 F Summerville 4A 20:19 1:50 6:33
34 29 993 HOPE STEGER 11 F Dutch Fork 4A 20:20 1:51 6:33
35 30 1199 MARLEY WHITE 12 F Wade Hampton (G) 4A 20:20 1:51 6:33
36 31 1103 ABIGAIL SMITH 11 F Riverside 4A 20:20 1:51 6:33
37 32 978 ADDISON OSTEEN 9 F Dorman 4A 20:23 1:54 6:34
38 33 1197 CAROLINE TREMBLY 12 F Wade Hampton (G) 4A 20:24 1:54 6:34
39 34 1169 SOMMER MCKENZIE 12 F Summerville 4A 20:25 1:56 6:35
40 1018 MORGAN BRIDGES 12 F Irmo 4A 20:25 1:56 6:35
41 35 1198 REBECCA WARD 9 F Wade Hampton (G) 4A 20:26 1:57 6:35
42 36 1185 RACHAEL YON 10 F TL Hanna 4A 20:26 1:57 6:35
43 37 1136 BREANNA MURRIN 11 F Spring Valley 4A 20:28 1:59 6:36
44 38 1072 MACEY MORGAN 8 F Mauldin 4A 20:31 2:02 6:37
45 39 1080 KATIE POU 7 F Nation Ford High School 4A 20:32 2:02 6:37
46 40 975 KATE HAMILTON 11 F Dorman 4A 20:32 2:03 6:37
47 963 SARAH TAYLOR 10 F Byrnes 4A 20:34 2:05 6:38
48 41 992 MIRANDA KIRKLEY 9 F Dutch Fork 4A 20:35 2:06 6:38
49 42 936 EMMA DEWEY 8 F Bluffton High School 4A 20:36 2:07 6:38
50 43 1096 MEREDITH SHARPE 10 F River Bluff 4A 20:39 2:10 6:39
51 44 1116 ABBEY LINDER 9 F Rock Hill 4A 20:41 2:12 6:40
52 45 1075 KATY WOOD 7 F Mauldin 4A 20:42 2:13 6:40
53 1004 ASHLEE GODWIN 10 F Fort Dorchester 4A 20:43 2:14 6:41
54 46 1209 ANNA CAROLI HIGGINS 10 F Wando 4A 20:44 2:15 6:41
55 47 1193 SCOUT CLARK 11 F Wade Hampton (G) 4A 20:48 2:19 6:42
56 1019 DARIA YODER 12 F Irmo 4A 20:49 2:20 6:42
57 48 1094 ABBEY HELDRETH 12 F River Bluff 4A 20:50 2:21 6:43
58 49 1042 HEATHER DELORENZO 10 F James Island 4A 20:50 2:21 6:43
59 50 1046 LYLA TRAINUM 7 F James Island 4A 20:51 2:21 6:43
60 51 941 HAYLEY WELSCH 10 F Bluffton High School 4A 20:56 2:27 6:45
61 973 ALYSSA WAIBEL 12 F Conway High School 4A 20:57 2:28 6:45
62 52 1180 PAIGE MOWER 12 F TL Hanna 4A 20:58 2:29 6:45
63 970 ABIGAIL ALTMAN 8 F Colleton County 4A 20:59 2:30 6:46
64 53 991 MORGAN JOHNSON 9 F Dutch Fork 4A 21:00 2:31 6:46
65 54 939 GRACE SULAK 8 F Bluffton High School 4A 21:01 2:32 6:46
66 55 1212 MADISON PARASKEVA 12 F Wando 4A 21:04 2:35 6:47
67 56 1170 CAROLINE RAGLIN 9 F Summerville 4A 21:07 2:37 6:48
68 57 1056 CASSIE FABIAN 7 F Lexington 4A 21:07 2:38 6:48
69 1003 HALEY BUTTS 12 F Fort Dorchester 4A 21:08 2:39 6:48
70 58 1070 JULIA MCELHINNY 10 F Mauldin 4A 21:08 2:39 6:48
71 59 980 BAYLIE SISK 9 F Dorman 4A 21:09 2:40 6:49
72 60 1074 ELLIE WOOD 7 F Mauldin 4A 21:10 2:41 6:49
73 61 1095 ALEXANDRA NIGGEMANN 9 F River Bluff 4A 21:10 2:41 6:49
74 62 1140 ANNAMARIE RINGER 11 F Spring Valley 4A 21:12 2:43 6:50
75 63 1008 ABIGAIL DAWSON 8 F Fort Mill 4A 21:14 2:45 6:50
76 64 1213 CHLOE SANTOR 8 F Wando 4A 21:14 2:45 6:51
77 65 933 MEGAN WINNINGHAM 10 F Ashley Ridge High School 4A 21:15 2:46 6:51
78 66 1150 LAUREN ADAMS 10 F Stratford 4A 21:17 2:48 6:51
79 67 1195 VICTORIA NASIM 12 F Wade Hampton (G) 4A 21:18 2:49 6:52
80 68 1211 KATHERINE LEWIS 11 F Wando 4A 21:19 2:50 6:52
81 1221 ROSE KOOPER 9 F West Florence 4A 21:20 2:50 6:52
82 69 977 REBEKAH LANNAMANN 11 F Dorman 4A 21:26 2:57 6:54
83 70 1078 ANNA HARDYMON 11 F Nation Ford High School 4A 21:27 2:58 6:54
84 71 940 LEA TIERNEY 12 F Bluffton High School 4A 21:29 3:00 6:55
85 72 937 HANNAH HUNDLEY 12 F Bluffton High School 4A 21:30 3:01 6:55
86 73 1081 ADDY ROGERS 9 F Nation Ford High School 4A 21:35 3:06 6:57
87 965 CHLOE EARNEST 11 F Carolina Forest 4A 21:36 3:07 6:57
88 74 1164 GRACE JOHNSON 11 F Summerville 4A 21:37 3:08 6:58
89 75 1055 RACHEL COUSINS 10 F Lexington 4A 21:37 3:08 6:58
90 76 1155 CAITLIN MCDADE 9 F Stratford 4A 21:37 3:08 6:58
91 77 1168 SAM MARTINO 11 F Summerville 4A 21:38 3:08 6:58
92 78 1183 JADYN SLAUGHTER 11 F TL Hanna 4A 21:43 3:14 7:00
93 79 1060 COURTNEY WHITE 11 F Lexington 4A 21:43 3:14 7:00
94 80 1156 PEYTON SMITH 11 F Stratford 4A 21:45 3:16 7:00
95 81 981 CLAIRE YOUNGER 9 F Dorman 4A 21:46 3:17 7:01
96 82 1151 SABRINA ASHE 9 F Stratford 4A 21:49 3:19 7:02
97 83 1210 JAMIE KASE 11 F Wando 4A 21:50 3:21 7:02
98 84 1137 DANIELLE MURRIN 9 F Spring Valley 4A 21:50 3:21 7:02
99 85 1071 HALEY MORGAN 8 F Mauldin 4A 21:51 3:22 7:02
100 86 1184 CAROLINE TOLLY 10 F TL Hanna 4A 21:54 3:25 7:03
101 87 1058 ASHLEE PICKENS 10 F Lexington 4A 21:55 3:26 7:04
102 88 1073 HANNAH VANDERVEEN 11 F Mauldin 4A 21:55 3:26 7:04
103 89 1153 BRITTANI BARRATT 12 F Stratford 4A 21:56 3:27 7:04
104 90 935 KELSEY BRANDT 8 F Bluffton High School 4A 21:56 3:27 7:04
105 91 1032 MOLLY PASSMORE 9 F J. L. Mann 4A 22:00 3:31 7:05
106 92 1061 MACKENZIE YODER 9 F Lexington 4A 22:05 3:36 7:07
107 93 1224 JORDYN GILMORE 12 F Woodmont High 4A 22:07 3:38 7:07
108 94 1009 SYDNEY GEORGE 7 F Fort Mill 4A 22:08 3:39 7:08
109 95 1033 ALLANAH RAUSCHENBER 10 F J. L. Mann 4A 22:09 3:39 7:08
110 96 1166 SALLIE LIMEHOUSE 9 F Summerville 4A 22:11 3:42 7:09
111 97 1119 CAMERON STUART 10 F Rock Hill 4A 22:14 3:45 7:10
112 98 1182 MELINDA SCHENK 9 F TL Hanna 4A 22:16 3:47 7:10
113 99 1118 CATEY RITHIANOS 11 F Rock Hill 4A 22:16 3:47 7:10
114 100 1043 MONIQUE GRAYSON 10 F James Island 4A 22:17 3:47 7:11
115 101 1227 CARLY PAPIER 10 F Woodmont High 4A 22:17 3:48 7:11
116 102 1117 ALI ORME 9 F Rock Hill 4A 22:18 3:49 7:11
117 103 1006 MEAGAN ALLEN 11 F Fort Mill 4A 22:19 3:50 7:11
118 104 1083 CATE TEDFORD 9 F Nation Ford High School 4A 22:20 3:51 7:12
119 105 1010 HALLE LEWINSKI 11 F Fort Mill 4A 22:21 3:52 7:12
120 106 1079 KAELIN HOMCHIK 8 F Nation Ford High School 4A 22:23 3:54 7:12
121 107 1007 MIA DAVIS 11 F Fort Mill 4A 22:25 3:56 7:13
122 108 1011 OLIVIA ROSENER 11 F Fort Mill 4A 22:27 3:58 7:14
123 109 1226 JULIA MOROSEY 8 F Woodmont High 4A 22:29 4:00 7:14
124 110 990 ANNA JENKINS 9 F Dutch Fork 4A 22:31 4:02 7:15
125 111 1045 SUMMER SMITH 12 F James Island 4A 22:31 4:02 7:15
126 112 1207 MEAGAN CARAWAY 11 F Wando 4A 22:37 4:08 7:17
127 113 1028 KAYLEY MILLS 12 F J. L. Mann 4A 22:40 4:11 7:18
128 114 1098 GRACIE TRAVIS 10 F River Bluff 4A 22:41 4:12 7:18
129 115 1114 KENDALL ALFORD 12 F Rock Hill 4A 22:54 4:25 7:23
130 116 1141 EMILY WATERS 11 F Spring Valley 4A 22:55 4:26 7:23
131 117 1179 ANNA LUMMUS 10 F TL Hanna 4A 23:01 4:32 7:25
132 118 1194 FLORA FADGYAS 7 F Wade Hampton (G) 4A 23:11 4:42 7:28
133 119 929 ALEXUS CUTTINO 12 F Ashley Ridge High School 4A 23:12 4:42 7:28
134 120 1031 ELIZABETH OLLAR 9 F J. L. Mann 4A 23:14 4:45 7:29
135 121 1057 KATIE KOESTERS 10 F Lexington 4A 23:18 4:49 7:30
136 122 932 TRISTEN WELCH 12 F Ashley Ridge High School 4A 23:21 4:52 7:31
137 123 1092 LAUREN BLANKENBECHE 11 F River Bluff 4A 23:22 4:52 7:31
138 124 1093 MARY MARGAR GANNON 7 F River Bluff 4A 23:23 4:54 7:32
139 125 927 KATIE BURCHETTE 8 F Ashley Ridge High School 4A 23:28 4:59 7:34
140 126 1113 CHELSEA ALFORD 12 F Rock Hill 4A 23:34 5:05 7:35
141 127 1225 JULIANA JENKINS 9 F Woodmont High 4A 23:38 5:09 7:37
142 128 1077 ELAINE GRIFFITH 9 F Nation Ford High School 4A 23:38 5:09 7:37
143 129 1167 DANIELLE LODGE 12 F Summerville 4A 23:40 5:11 7:37
144 130 928 KELLY BURCHETTE 11 F Ashley Ridge High School 4A 23:41 5:12 7:38
145 131 1142 PAIGE WATERS 9 F Spring Valley 4A 23:52 5:23 7:41
146 132 931 ROSE WALLACE 11 F Ashley Ridge High School 4A 23:53 5:23 7:41
147 133 1027 MARY KATE BAUS 10 F J. L. Mann 4A 23:58 5:29 7:43
148 134 1012 REGAN HODGE 7 F Fort Mill 4A 24:12 5:43 7:48
149 135 930 ELENA LESCHACK 11 F Ashley Ridge High School 4A 24:16 5:46 7:49
150 136 1059 JANIE REED 8 F Lexington 4A 24:18 5:49 7:50
151 137 1154 ASHLYN CHESSER 10 F Stratford 4A 24:40 6:11 7:57
152 138 1152 KELSEY BARNES 9 F Stratford 4A 26:12 7:43 8:26
153 139 1228 REILLEY REDMAN 8 F Woodmont High 4A 28:42 10:13 9:15
2015 SC State Champ XC Meet
Sponsored by SCHSL
Columbia,SC 11/7/15 - XC Course
UNOFFICIAL Results compiled by iSMBJude, Inc.
DBA:www.strictlyrunning.com Phone 803/799-(iRun) 4786
***************************************
*** GIRLS TEAM SCORING ***
***************************************
1. 20 Riverside ( 19:08 1:35:40 0:56)
=============================================
1 1 JESSIE CROWLEY 4A 18:30
2 3 ASHLEY FALLOW 4A 19:10
3 4 CARTER MARCHBANKS 4A 19:15
4 5 CATE AMBROSE 4A 19:19
5 7 EMMA SPENCER 4A 19:26
6 ( 13) ANNA YANG 4A 19:45
7 ( 31) ABIGAIL SMITH 4A 20:20
2. 116 Dutch Fork ( 20:04 1:40:16 1:09)
=============================================
1 8 BRIANNA HARTLEY 4A 19:26
2 12 HOPE WHISMAN 4A 19:41
3 26 SARA STEGER 4A 20:14
4 29 HOPE STEGER 4A 20:20
5 41 MIRANDA KIRKLEY 4A 20:35
6 ( 53) MORGAN JOHNSON 4A 21:00
7 (110) ANNA JENKINS 4A 22:31
3. 161 James Island ( 20:20 1:41:40 0:59)
=============================================
1 17 MARY STEWAR WILSON 4A 19:52
2 20 EVE ALEXANDER 4A 19:56
3 25 LYNSIE JONES 4A 20:11
4 49 HEATHER DELORENZO 4A 20:50
5 50 LYLA TRAINUM 4A 20:51
6 (100) MONIQUE GRAYSON 4A 22:17
7 (111) SUMMER SMITH 4A 22:31
4. 179 Dorman ( 20:28 1:42:20 1:11)
=============================================
1 21 KATERINA HENDRIX 4A 19:58
2 27 ALYSSA RHODES 4A 20:18
3 32 ADDISON OSTEEN 4A 20:23
4 40 KATE HAMILTON 4A 20:32
5 59 BAYLIE SISK 4A 21:09
6 ( 69) REBEKAH LANNAMANN 4A 21:26
7 ( 81) CLAIRE YOUNGER 4A 21:46
5. 212 Wade Hampton (G) ( 20:40 1:43:16 0:58)
=============================================
1 30 MARLEY WHITE 4A 20:20
2 33 CAROLINE TREMBLY 4A 20:24
3 35 REBECCA WARD 4A 20:26
4 47 SCOUT CLARK 4A 20:48
5 67 VICTORIA NASIM 4A 21:18
6 (118) FLORA FADGYAS 4A 23:11
6. 216 Spring Valley ( 20:39 1:43:14 2:02)
=============================================
1 14 MARY BETH PAYNE 4A 19:48
2 19 MARTINA NOVOTNY 4A 19:56
3 37 BREANNA MURRIN 4A 20:28
4 62 ANNAMARIE RINGER 4A 21:12
5 84 DANIELLE MURRIN 4A 21:50
6 (116) EMILY WATERS 4A 22:55
7 (131) PAIGE WATERS 4A 23:52
7. 224 Mauldin ( 20:44 1:43:39 1:02)
=============================================
1 23 EMMA DRIGGERS 4A 20:08
2 38 MACEY MORGAN 4A 20:31
3 45 KATY WOOD 4A 20:42
4 58 JULIA MCELHINNY 4A 21:08
5 60 ELLIE WOOD 4A 21:10
6 ( 85) HALEY MORGAN 4A 21:51
7 ( 88) HANNAH VANDERVEEN 4A 21:55
8. 229 Bluffton High School ( 20:43 1:43:34 1:57)
=============================================
1 11 MADISON LEWELLEN 4A 19:32
2 42 EMMA DEWEY 4A 20:36
3 51 HAYLEY WELSCH 4A 20:56
4 54 GRACE SULAK 4A 21:01
5 71 LEA TIERNEY 4A 21:29
6 ( 72) HANNAH HUNDLEY 4A 21:30
7 ( 90) KELSEY BRANDT 4A 21:56
9. 257 Wando ( 20:54 1:44:30 1:10)
=============================================
1 24 LILY HEINOLD 4A 20:09
2 46 ANNA CAROLI HIGGINS 4A 20:44
3 55 MADISON PARASKEVA 4A 21:04
4 64 CHLOE SANTOR 4A 21:14
5 68 KATHERINE LEWIS 4A 21:19
6 ( 83) JAMIE KASE 4A 21:50
7 (112) MEAGAN CARAWAY 4A 22:37
10. 258 TL Hanna ( 20:54 1:44:26 2:29)
=============================================
1 6 MELEA SANGL 4A 19:25
2 36 RACHAEL YON 4A 20:26
3 52 PAIGE MOWER 4A 20:58
4 78 JADYN SLAUGHTER 4A 21:43
5 86 CAROLINE TOLLY 4A 21:54
6 ( 98) MELINDA SCHENK 4A 22:16
7 (117) ANNA LUMMUS 4A 23:01
11. 269 Summerville ( 21:02 1:45:06 1:19)
=============================================
1 28 ITALIA JONES 4A 20:19
2 34 SOMMER MCKENZIE 4A 20:25
3 56 CAROLINE RAGLIN 4A 21:07
4 74 GRACE JOHNSON 4A 21:37
5 77 SAM MARTINO 4A 21:38
6 ( 96) SALLIE LIMEHOUSE 4A 22:11
7 (129) DANIELLE LODGE 4A 23:40
12. 282 River Bluff ( 21:03 1:45:11 2:50)
=============================================
1 16 RILEY STUART 4A 19:51
2 43 MEREDITH SHARPE 4A 20:39
3 48 ABBEY HELDRETH 4A 20:50
4 61 ALEXANDRA NIGGEMANN 4A 21:10
5 114 GRACIE TRAVIS 4A 22:41
6 (123) LAUREN BLANKENBECHER 4A 23:22
7 (124) MARY MARGAR GANNON 4A 23:23
13. 295 Nation Ford High School ( 21:05 1:45:23 2:51)
=============================================
1 9 MARLENA SCHWINHORST 4A 19:29
2 39 KATIE POU 4A 20:32
3 70 ANNA HARDYMON 4A 21:27
4 73 ADDY ROGERS 4A 21:35
5 104 CATE TEDFORD 4A 22:20
6 (106) KAELIN HOMCHIK 4A 22:23
7 (128) ELAINE GRIFFITH 4A 23:38
14. 323 Woodmont High ( 21:05 1:45:21 3:56)
=============================================
1 2 EMMA DEROBERTS 4A 18:33
2 18 ALDEN RISELL 4A 19:55
3 93 JORDYN GILMORE 4A 22:07
4 101 CARLY PAPIER 4A 22:17
5 109 JULIA MOROSEY 4A 22:29
6 (127) JULIANA JENKINS 4A 23:38
7 (139) REILLEY REDMAN 4A 28:42
15. 324 J. L. Mann ( 21:14 1:46:09 3:09)
=============================================
1 10 ELISABETH MORSE 4A 19:31
2 15 MORGAN MOSELEY 4A 19:49
3 91 MOLLY PASSMORE 4A 22:00
4 95 ALLANAH RAUSCHENBERGER 4A 22:09
5 113 KAYLEY MILLS 4A 22:40
6 (120) ELIZABETH OLLAR 4A 23:14
7 (133) MARY KATE BAUS 4A 23:58
16. 364 Rock Hill ( 21:31 1:47:34 2:13)
=============================================
1 22 LANIE JO KNIGHT 4A 20:05
2 44 ABBEY LINDER 4A 20:41
3 97 CAMERON STUART 4A 22:14
4 99 CATEY RITHIANOS 4A 22:16
5 102 ALI ORME 4A 22:18
6 (115) KENDALL ALFORD 4A 22:54
7 (126) CHELSEA ALFORD 4A 23:34
17. 390 Lexington ( 21:42 1:48:27 0:58)
=============================================
1 57 CASSIE FABIAN 4A 21:07
2 75 RACHEL COUSINS 4A 21:37
3 79 COURTNEY WHITE 4A 21:43
4 87 ASHLEE PICKENS 4A 21:55
5 92 MACKENZIE YODER 4A 22:05
6 (121) KATIE KOESTERS 4A 23:18
7 (136) JANIE REED 4A 24:18
18. 393 Stratford ( 21:41 1:48:24 0:39)
=============================================
1 66 LAUREN ADAMS 4A 21:17
2 76 CAITLIN MCDADE 4A 21:37
3 80 PEYTON SMITH 4A 21:45
4 82 SABRINA ASHE 4A 21:49
5 89 BRITTANI BARRATT 4A 21:56
6 (137) ASHLYN CHESSER 4A 24:40
7 (138) KELSEY BARNES 4A 26:12
19. 472 Fort Mill ( 22:06 1:50:27 1:11)
=============================================
1 63 ABIGAIL DAWSON 4A 21:14
2 94 SYDNEY GEORGE 4A 22:08
3 103 MEAGAN ALLEN 4A 22:19
4 105 HALLE LEWINSKI 4A 22:21
5 107 MIA DAVIS 4A 22:25
6 (108) OLIVIA ROSENER 4A 22:27
7 (134) REGAN HODGE 4A 24:12
20. 561 Ashley Ridge High School ( 23:00 1:54:57 2:26)
=============================================
1 65 MEGAN WINNINGHAM 4A 21:15
2 119 ALEXUS CUTTINO 4A 23:12
3 122 TRISTEN WELCH 4A 23:21
4 125 KATIE BURCHETTE 4A 23:28
5 130 KELLY BURCHETTE 4A 23:41
6 (132) ROSE WALLACE 4A 23:53
7 (135) ELENA LESCHACK 4A 24:16
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·42684 views
History for South Carolina SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
Show 14 more
Hashtags#south-carolina #schsl #state-championships #state-meet
|